OPEN 2m/VHF NEDERLANDSE ARDF-KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN
=============================================
Wedstrijd: am 1.07.2006 vanaf 14.00 Uur in 2-m-Band
Deelnemer: REC=5 W50=1 M60=4 M50=3 M40=5 M21=6 M19=1 / =25 +Hel=31
Limiettijd: 120 min
>>>>> Minimale Loopafstanden >>>>>
REC S-1-4-5-F 5440 m
W50 S-1-4-5-F 5440 m
M60 S-1-4-5-F 5440 m
M50 S-1-3-4-5-F 5570 m
M40 S-1-3-4-2-F 5940 m
M21 S-1-3-4-2-5-F 6120 m
M19 S-1-4-2-5-F 5990 m
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19
C a t e g o r i e REC
REC Volgorde S-1-4-5-F >5440m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
1 Bettgens, Wilma S--16:49--44:47--72:31--89:18
2 Bettgens, Wim S--18:18--44:49--72:29--89:19
3 Dijkema, Harry S--38:38--61:07--85:44--99:16
4 Mulder, Piet S--26:42--60:42--90:39-104:19
|
REC Volgorde S-5-F >2560m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
5 Reuderink, Hans S--39:41--90:06
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19
C a t e g o r i e W50
W50 Volgorde S-1-4-5-F >5440m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
1 Fijlstra, Jenny S-- 8:29--22:21--41:55--51:36
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19
C a t e g o r i e M60
M60 Volgorde S-1-4-5-F >5440m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
1 Tuttmann, Josef S--10:49--25:33--40:55--50:12
2 Somers, Jo S-- 8:38--22:27--41:57--51:07
3 Schwider, Dieter S--12:50--34:22--61:21--70:46
4 Hoek, Jan S--16:15--39:53--71:46--87:19
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19
C a t e g o r i e M50
M50 Volgorde S-1-3-4-5-F >5570m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
1 Ballings, Jean S--18:51--27:31--35:37--52:00--60:47
2 Gödtner, Ulrich S--10:32--27:31--44:13--77:49--88:58
3 Hoek, Wim S--25:51--46:44--68:35--99:09-113:02
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19
C a t e g o r i e M40
M40 Volgorde S-1-4-2-3-F >6090m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
1 Berse, Matthias S-- 8:22--25:37--36:35--57:30--66:30
|
M40 Volgorde S-3-2-4-1-F >6090m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
2 Buurlage, Alex S--17:24--34:27--43:18--56:31--66:59
|
M40 Volgorde S-1-3-4-2-F >5950m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
3 Kuiken, Dolf S--18:48--37:11--50:23--61:02--82:20
|
M40 Volgorde S-4-2-3-1-F >6230m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
4 Verburg, Edwin S--34:33--51:57--67:36--82:57--90:41
|
M40 Volgorde S-1-3-2-4-F >6230m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
5 Stadman, Jan S--16:08--28:51--52:12--69:20-109:07
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19
C a t e g o r i e M21
M21 Volgorde S-1-3-4-2-5-F >6130m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
1 Volkov, Sergey S--10:24--18:55--29:55--40:56--56:12--65:45
2 Gerssen, Tommie S--15:53--32:22--48:08--62:04--85:07--96:56
3 Pfeiffer, Thomas S--25:39--37:52--53:59--63:26--89:37-101:12
Peijnenburg, Michel S--13:41--25:29--38:24--83:31-106:48-120:20
|
M21 Volgorde S-5-4-3-2-1-F >8050m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
4 Kasimov, Faid S--19:25--39:13--48:08--69:52-100:28-107:36
|
M21 Volgorde S-3-2-4-F >5810m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
5 Dinse, Bjorn S--28:46--61:00--77:33-108:08
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19
C a t e g o r i e M19
M19 Volgorde S-4-5-1-F >6300m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
1 Schlodder, Benjamin S--28:17--67:52--92:24-103:41
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19