OPEN 80M/HF NEDERLANDSE ARDF-KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN
=============================================
Wedstrijd: am 1.07.2006 vanaf 10.00 Uur in 80-m-Band
Deelnemer: REC=6 W50=2 M60=4 M50=4 M40=5 M21=5 M19=1 / =27 +Hel=33
Limiettijd: 120 min
>>>>> Minimale Loopafstanden >>>>>
REC S-1-5-4-F 5020 m
W50 S-1-5-4-F 5020 m
M60 S-1-5-4-F 5020 m
M50 S-1-5-4-3-F 5020 m
M40 S-1-4-2-3-F 5420 m
M21 S-1-5-4-2-3-F 6860 m
M19 S-1-5-4-2-F 6660 m
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19
C a t e g o r i e REC
REC Volgorde S-4-5-1-F >5020m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
1 Reuderink, Hans S--37:44--60:31--86:12-101:45
3 Bettgens, Wim S--44:21--66:20--99:26-115:22
4 Bettgens, Wilma S--45:12--66:15-100:17-115:31
|
REC Volgorde S-5-4-1-F >5330m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
2 Dijkema, Harry S--56:53--84:31--97:40-111:42
|
REC Volgorde S-3-1-F >2340m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
5 Peijnenburg, Michel S--64:52--81:15--96:35
|
REC Volgorde S-1-4-5-F >5330m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
Mulder, Piet S--34:20--54:01--90:30-139:51
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19
C a t e g o r i e W50
W50 Volgorde S-4-5-1-F >5020m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
1 Pomplun, Ingrid S--23:57--33:03--52:03--62:19
2 Fijlstra, Jenny S--36:20--46:45--61:25--69:31
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19
C a t e g o r i e M60
M60 Volgorde S-4-5-1-F >5020m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
1 Schwider, Dieter S--24:07--32:19--47:44--57:20
2 Tuttmann, Josef S--28:56--36:22--50:45--60:25
3 Hoek, Jan S--30:21--45:02--66:21--78:22
4 Somers, Jo S--29:53--44:58--71:31--81:54
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19
C a t e g o r i e M50
M50 Volgorde S-3-4-5-1-F >5020m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
1 Ballings, Jean S--13:05--23:55--33:50--51:49--59:28
2 Gödtner, Ulrich S--18:29--31:09--41:42--57:02--65:16
|
M50 Volgorde S-3-1-4-5-F >5870m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
3 Pomplun, Siegfried S--10:09--25:34--45:12--59:31--79:47
|
M50 Volgorde S-1-5-4-3-F >5020m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
4 Hoek, Wim S--26:32--53:08--74:34--90:00-100:23
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19
C a t e g o r i e M40
M40 Volgorde S-3-2-4-1-F >5420m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
1 Berse, Matthias S--12:21--22:51--33:49--40:31--47:32
|
M40 Volgorde S-2-4-3-1-F >5530m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
2 Buurlage, Alex S--17:48--28:53--38:06--46:20--53:35
3 Verburg, Edwin S--22:08--39:47--48:36--58:21--66:15
5 Stadman, Jan S--32:31--49:51--63:59--80:56--94:54
|
M40 Volgorde S-3-4-2-1-F >5690m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
4 Kuiken, Dolf S--13:18--27:30--53:34--77:58--86:33
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19
C a t e g o r i e M21
M21 Volgorde S-2-4-5-3-1-F >7320m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
1 Kasimov, Faid S--26:19--39:44--49:56--64:14--72:02--79:33
|
M21 Volgorde S-3-2-4-5-1-F >6860m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
2 Berse, Stefan S--17:57--27:37--39:01--53:09--72:53--84:42
|
M21 Volgorde S-3-1-5-4-2-F >7200m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
3 Volkov, Sergey S--13:10--22:04--38:31--64:07--86:53-113:57
|
M21 Volgorde S-3-1-5-F >5390m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
4 Dinse, Bjorn S--23:49--37:17--69:56-103:18
5 Gerssen, Tommie S--28:32--42:07--74:41-108:16
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19
C a t e g o r i e M19
M19 Volgorde S-2-4-5-1-F >6660m |
|
Pl Naam Looptijden, cumulativ (min:sec)
1 Schlodder, Benjamin S--26:25--40:04--53:05--72:00--80:07
|
Categorie: REC W50 M60 M50 M40 M21 M19