| 80M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-7-4-3-1-2-5-6-Z >4900m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten (min)
1 Gierlach, Peter 04+04+02+03+04+03+03+04+04+03+04
2 Berse, Matthias 04+04+02+04+03+03+04+05+04+04+04
6 Probst, Bernhard 04+06+02+06+06+02+04+05+05+03+04
7 Tuttmann, Josef 04+04+03+04+04+02+04+05+12+04+05
13 Lietz, Wilhelm 05+08+04+04+04+07+04+05+05+14+05
15 Gierlach, Anna 05+06+04+04+10+05+10+06+07+03+05
17 Lietz, Elfriede 07+09+04+08+05+07+07+08+08+06+08
30 Synock, Klaus 10+11+06+11+11+06+09+11+08+06+12 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-6-5-2-1-3-4-7-8-9-10-Z >4900m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten (min)
3 Krassowizkij, Yurij 05+03+05+05+04+02+03+04+02+05+04
9 Fijlstra, Dick 06+07+06+06+06+04+05+06+03+05+04
21 Hoek, Jan 16+08+08+08+07+04+08+07+04+09+08
22 Höwer, Peter 13+07+08+08+08+05+06+08+05+11+09
23 Hovestadt, Hilmar 13+07+08+08+08+05+05+09+05+11+09 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-7-4-3-1-5-2-6-Z >5170m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten (min)
4 Krassowizkaja, Galina 04+04+02+05+03+03+04+03+04+07+04 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-5-4-7-3-1-2-6-Z >5160m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten (min)
5 Volkov, Sergey 03+04+02+04+04+03+05+04+05+07+04 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-6-5-4-2-1-3-7-8-9-10-Z >5070m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten (min)
8 Gödtner, Ulrich 06+05+04+07+05+05+06+04+03+05+05
28 Stambke, Jan 12+10+07+13+07+06+13+09+04+07+04
29 Schlottmann, Jörg 12+10+07+13+07+07+13+09+04+08+06 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-7-3-4-1-2-5-6-Z >4960m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten (min)
10 Steden, Andre 05+06+03+06+09+04+04+05+07+04+05
11 Loose, Volker 05+12+03+04+08+05+04+05+07+03+05
19 Baumgarten, Günter 08+10+05+08+11+05+06+08+09+05+07
20 Heyer, Walfried 08+10+05+08+11+05+06+08+09+05+07
26 Ueding, Ria 08+08+04+06+18+04+08+11+08+06+08
27 Ueding, Ulrich 08+08+04+07+17+05+08+11+09+06+09 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-7-3-1-2-4-5-6-Z >5070m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten (min)
12 Fijlstra, Jenny 05+05+03+06+06+05+06+11+05+04+06
24 Heysel, Nick 08+09+05+06+13+07+08+13+07+06+08
25 Heysel, Andre 08+09+05+06+13+07+08+13+07+06+08
32 Jung, Eduard 09+09+05+08+23+08+09+14+15+07+09 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-6-5-2-1-4-3-7-8-9-10-Z >4960m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten (min)
14 Pomplun, Ingrid 07+05+06+06+05+05+13+05+03+06+05 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-7-3-1-4-5-2-6-Z >5150m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten (min)
16 Grühn, Peter 04+05+03+05+08+05+03+07+13+10+05 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-10-8-9-7-3-1-2-4-5-6-Z >5400m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten (min)
18 Gerssen, Tommie 06+09+04+09+09+06+09+11+06+05+06 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-7-3-1-2-5-4-6-Z >5070m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten (min)
31 Rieser, Fritz 08+09+05+08+14+08+08+16+07+17+09
33 Steckhan, Hellmut 10+11+05+11+14+10+11+12+08+15+09 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-7-3-1-2-4-Z >5000m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten (min)
34 Gierlach, Julia 07+08+09+09+16+11+17+19+19
35 Gierlach, Maria 07+08+09+09+16+11+17+19+19 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-7-4-3-Z >4130m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten (min)
36 Birk, Norbert 12+10+09+10+11+30+32
37 Bach, Sieghard 11+11+06+11+11+29+32
38 Birk, Peter 12+11+08+10+11+27+34 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-2-8-9-10-Z >3560m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten (min)
39 Dinse, Bjorn 54+15+04+08+08 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-Z >2410m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten (min)
40 Jung, Heti 09+09+05+14
41 Baumgarten, Maria 08+11+05+14
42 Steden, Jan 16+15+07+19
43 Steden, Michaela 16+15+07+20 |