80M-UND-2M-OV-FOXORING-PEILWETTBEWERB-HALTERN ============================================= | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 13.12.2008 ab 13.00 Uhr | |||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-Band / 120 min | |||
Teilnehmer: | 2M | 80M | Tln | +Hel |
10 | 39 | =49 | =52 |
2M | K a t e g o r i e | 2M | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4320m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Pelinski, Veit | R09 | DL7ET | 35'13 | 10 | FM 1 |
2. | Gierlach, Peter | G19 | DF3KT | 38'02 | 10 | FM 1 |
3. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 44'55 | 10 | FM 1 |
4. | Baudisch, Frank | L16 | DF2JW | 55'45 | 10 | FM 1 |
5. | Steden, Andre | F66 | DG2EH | 55'48 | 10 | FM 1 |
6. | Stachon, Ralf | L18 | DD3SAT | 71'58 | 10 | 3 |
7. | Jung, Eduard | N16 | DJ9WB | 97'10 | 10 | FM 1 |
8. | Hornig, Ulrich | O42 | DK1QR | 83'30 | 9 | FM 1 |
9. | Gierlach, Anna | G19 | 21'42 | 2 | FM 1 | |
10. | Hruschka, Stephan | R11 | DL2EUL | 35'06 | 2 | FM 1 |
80M | K a t e g o r i e | 80M | ||||
39 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4320m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Pelinski, Daniel | R09 | DO8FOX | 24'50 | 10 | FM 1 |
2. | Berse, Stefan | N28 | DO1FOX | 27'02 | 10 | FM 1 |
3. | Krassowizkaja, Galina | N06 | 32'23 | 10 | FM 1 | |
4. | Berse, Matthias | N28 | DF1AAA | 33'43 | 10 | FM 1 |
5. | Henning, Lutz | N19 | DK8JH | 33'53 | 10 | FM 1 |
6. | Krassowizkij, Yurij | 33'54 | 10 | 3 | ||
7. | Höfner, Bernd | H19 | DL1AQ | 34'57 | 10 | FM 1 |
8. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 38'01 | 10 | FM 1 |
9. | Kwiatkowski, Markus | N21 | DG6YMK | 38'34 | 10 | FM 1 |
10. | Blasius, Michael | L16 | DC5MB | 41'09 | 10 | 2 |
11. | Loose, Volker | N42 | DK2MT | 41'58 | 10 | 1 |
12. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 42'01 | 10 | FM 1 |
13. | Tuttmann, Josef | N42 | DL8YBL | 45'27 | 10 | FM 1 |
14. | Probst, Bernhard | N42 | DL3BP | 47'10 | 10 | FM 1 |
15. | Höfner, Sylke | H19 | DG4AAN | 48'32 | 10 | FM 1 |
16. | Demuth, Ewald | L14 | DF6WE | 51'56 | 10 | 1 |
17. | Pomplun, Ingrid | N16 | DL4YCR | 60'48 | 10 | FM 1 |
18. | Pomplun, Siegfried | N16 | DL3BBX | 60'52 | 10 | FM 1 |
19. | Birk, Peter | N06 | DH1YBP | 63'21 | 10 | FM 1 |
20. | Dinse, Bjorn | NED | PD4BWD | 68'31 | 10 | FM 1 |
21. | Gerssen, Tommie | NED | NL13197 | 68'33 | 10 | FM 1 |
22. | Hensler, Horst | N42 | DL6DZ | 74'39 | 10 | FM 1 |
23. | Gierlach, Julia | G19 | 75'10 | 10 | FM 1 | |
24. | Ueding, Ulrich | O54 | DK1UU | 78'09 | 10 | FM 1 |
25. | Rieser, Fritz | O20 | DJ4VP | 79'27 | 10 | FM 1 |
26. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 80'11 | 10 | FM 1 | |
27. | Dahmen, Thea | G16 | DH1TD | 86'24 | 10 | 1 |
28. | Dahmen, Heinz-Willi | G16 | DL1KAC | 86'30 | 10 | 1 |
29. | Steckhan, Hellmut | H24 | DL6AAJ | 92'38 | 10 | FM 1 |
30. | Wieland, Peter | G53 | DG3KPW | 92'43 | 10 | FM 1 |
31. | Jung, Heti | N16 | 97'07 | 10 | FM 1 | |
32. | Grappendorf, Dirk | 108'36 | 10 | 1 | ||
32. | Grühn, Peter | DH6DAP | 108'36 | 10 | FM 1 | |
34. | Baumgarten, Günter | N13 | DF6YD | 85'46 | 8 | FM 1 |
35. | Padberg, Veit | Z34 | DG7DBN | 90'03 | 8 | 1 |
36. | Synock, Klaus | Z34 | DL9XH | 70'47 | 7 | FM 1 |
37. | Hense, Gereon | 54'37 | 6 | 1 | ||
37. | Hense, Christoph | N06 | DG8YDI | 54'37 | 6 | FM 1 |
39. | Baumgarten, Maria | N13 | DJ7QI | 73'50 | 2 | FM 1 |
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Donjak, Ewald O33 | Gödtner, Ulrich N06 | Wieand, Werner Z34 |
Veranstalter: VFDB-Fuchsjagdgruppe Recklinghausen, DK0RT. |