| 2M Reihenfolge S-6-4-1-2-3-5-9-8-10-7-Z >4320m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
1 Pelinski, Veit 01:02+03:03+02:39+02:33+01:57+02:30+06:39+01:20+02:30+08:10+02:50
4 Baudisch, Frank 01:59+08:53+04:27+03:56+02:28+04:10+07:59+03:11+03:15+11:56+03:31
5 Steden, Andre 01:51+08:55+04:36+03:44+02:46+04:09+07:56+03:07+03:17+11:58+03:29 |
|
| 2M Reihenfolge S-9-8-10-7-6-4-1-2-3-5-Z >4560m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
2 Gierlach, Peter 05:32+01:09+02:20+08:10+03:04+03:20+02:53+02:29+01:39+02:07+05:19 |
|
| 2M Reihenfolge S-7-10-8-9-5-3-2-1-4-6-Z >4320m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
3 Wittek, Claus-Dieter 04:03+08:06+02:38+03:06+08:36+03:58+03:11+03:28+03:20+03:17+01:12 |
|
| 2M Reihenfolge S-5-3-2-1-4-6-7-10-8-9-Z >4560m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
6 Stachon, Ralf 10:43+04:31+03:44+04:26+06:40+05:14+05:58+14:07+03:26+03:48+09:21 |
|
| 2M Reihenfolge S-7-6-4-1-2-3-5-9-8-10-Z >4470m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
7 Jung, Eduard 12:56+06:15+07:03+06:13+05:02+04:02+04:51+11:53+09:55+07:58+21:02 |
|
| 2M Reihenfolge S-6-4-1-2-3-5-9-8-7-Z >4120m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
8 Hornig, Ulrich 02:33+05:40+04:54+04:31+03:32+04:36+10:56+02:58+39:31+04:19 |
|
| 2M Reihenfolge S-6-4-Z >1090m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
9 Gierlach, Anna 02:33+05:44+13:25 |
|
| 2M Reihenfolge S-7-10-Z >1830m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
10 Hruschka, Stephan 06:39+14:38+13:49 |
| 80M Reihenfolge S-7-10-8-9-5-3-2-1-4-6-Z >4320m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
1 Pelinski, Daniel 03:06+04:36+01:17+02:02+03:53+02:02+01:38+01:53+01:56+01:50+00:37
6 Krassowizkij, Yurij 02:39+05:04+02:44+02:24+05:58+02:34+02:03+04:13+02:34+02:41+01:00
20 Dinse, Bjorn 05:30+14:23+06:56+03:46+10:20+05:00+04:06+05:13+05:39+05:37+02:01
21 Gerssen, Tommie 05:26+13:53+07:21+03:53+10:18+05:10+03:56+05:05+05:30+06:06+01:55
23 Gierlach, Julia 05:22+18:07+04:03+07:48+12:09+05:01+04:06+04:58+06:47+05:24+01:25 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-6-4-1-2-3-5-9-8-10-7-Z >4320m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
2 Berse, Stefan 01:01+02:54+02:32+02:00+01:25+02:02+04:56+01:14+01:51+05:27+01:40
3 Krassowizkaja, Galina 01:14+03:36+02:49+02:13+01:47+02:11+05:57+01:09+02:33+06:07+02:47
4 Berse, Matthias 01:20+03:32+02:50+02:28+01:31+02:23+06:08+01:17+02:29+07:00+02:45
5 Henning, Lutz 01:30+03:26+04:14+02:30+01:53+02:15+06:12+01:19+02:35+06:01+01:58
7 Höfner, Bernd 01:17+03:03+02:55+02:44+02:00+02:30+06:03+01:09+02:32+08:18+02:26
8 Schwider, Dieter 01:32+03:39+03:08+02:45+01:48+02:41+06:37+01:30+02:42+08:46+02:53
9 Kwiatkowski, Markus 01:36+03:46+03:11+02:50+01:56+02:14+06:23+01:18+02:49+09:47+02:44
10 Blasius, Michael 01:19+03:51+03:38+02:52+02:06+02:40+06:01+01:22+02:29+12:12+02:39
11 Loose, Volker 01:37+03:45+02:58+02:53+03:00+03:48+05:53+02:07+02:48+10:23+02:46
12 Lietz, Wilhelm 01:28+04:12+03:32+02:55+02:11+02:57+06:46+01:43+02:47+10:30+03:00
13 Tuttmann, Josef 01:24+03:48+03:38+03:48+01:56+02:48+07:55+01:36+02:52+11:37+04:05
14 Probst, Bernhard 01:33+03:26+02:45+03:02+02:02+02:29+06:22+01:31+06:50+14:34+02:36
15 Höfner, Sylke 01:42+05:05+03:36+02:46+02:02+06:58+07:52+02:13+03:37+09:43+02:58
17 Pomplun, Ingrid 01:55+04:50+05:21+04:23+02:15+03:49+10:00+02:44+03:57+15:15+06:19
18 Pomplun, Siegfried 02:07+04:48+05:16+04:22+02:18+03:50+09:55+02:39+04:02+15:07+06:28
19 Birk, Peter 01:51+14:34+04:10+02:52+02:20+07:28+08:53+02:04+03:11+12:25+03:33
22 Hensler, Horst 04:26+07:19+05:56+06:16+04:23+05:42+11:56+03:41+06:38+12:01+06:21
24 Ueding, Ulrich 02:37+05:40+04:44+04:33+03:22+04:36+11:13+02:48+19:39+12:37+06:20
25 Rieser, Fritz 02:59+06:46+06:33+04:40+03:42+04:26+10:47+02:38+19:40+12:03+05:13
26 Lietz, Elfriede 02:26+05:45+04:59+04:11+02:53+03:55+09:27+05:56+19:48+16:29+04:22
29 Steckhan, Hellmut 03:14+15:44+05:26+08:21+04:48+05:45+13:56+03:21+05:38+19:11+07:14
30 Wieland, Peter 03:03+15:26+05:30+09:14+04:31+05:45+13:51+03:28+05:35+19:15+07:05
32 Grappendorf, Dirk 05:56+13:13+08:05+06:22+04:30+05:01+13:26+03:23+05:16+37:14+06:10
32 Grühn, Peter 06:00+12:58+08:16+06:17+04:30+05:08+13:24+03:24+05:11+37:13+06:15 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-6-4-1-2-5-3-9-8-10-7-Z >4750m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
16 Demuth, Ewald 02:17+04:42+03:48+03:23+02:22+03:55+11:00+01:56+03:00+11:17+04:16 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-4-1-2-3-5-9-8-10-7-6-Z >4390m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
27 Dahmen, Thea 14:29+05:52+04:40+04:02+04:57+12:14+03:03+05:17+22:02+07:17+02:31
28 Dahmen, Heinz-Willi 14:35+05:45+04:37+04:04+05:11+12:01+03:13+05:07+21:59+07:38+02:20 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-7-6-4-1-2-3-5-9-8-10-Z >4470m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
31 Jung, Heti 12:11+06:57+06:55+06:13+05:03+03:50+04:47+12:13+10:27+07:34+20:57 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-9-5-3-2-1-4-6-7-Z >4040m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
34 Baumgarten, Günter 37:31+11:45+05:21+04:06+05:04+04:53+06:00+05:47+05:19
35 Padberg, Veit 36:37+11:38+05:09+04:15+05:07+04:57+09:02+06:03+07:15 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-7-6-4-1-2-3-5-Z >2820m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
36 Synock, Klaus 08:48+08:56+11:08+07:58+08:04+04:52+06:06+14:55 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-5-3-2-1-4-6-Z >2360m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
37 Hense, Gereon 14:26+07:26+06:17+07:33+06:04+09:34+03:17
37 Hense, Christoph 14:19+07:29+06:17+07:38+06:03+09:34+03:17 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-9-7-Z >2230m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
39 Baumgarten, Maria 37:48+18:44+17:18 |