80M-UND-2M-OV-FOXORING-PEILWETTBEWERB-HALTERN ============================================= | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 17.04.2010 ab 12.40 Uhr | |||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-Band / 120 min | |||
Teilnehmer: | 80M | 2M | Tln | +Hel |
21 | 11 | =32 | =34 |
80M | K a t e g o r i e | 80M | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >6390m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Berse, Matthias | N28 | DF1AAA | 48'51 | 10 | FM 1 |
2. | Kwiatkowski, Markus | N21 | DG6YMK | 53'42 | 10 | FM 1 |
3. | Loose, Volker | N42 | DK2MT | 58'52 | 10 | 3 |
4. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 67'55 | 10 | FM 1 |
5. | Thewes, Berthold | O05 | DL3YEI | 70'24 | 10 | FM 1 |
6. | Becker, Marlene | 85'33 | 10 | 2 | ||
7. | Pelinski, Daniel | R09 | DO8FOX | 85'51 | 10 | FM 1 |
8. | Kampmann, Pascal | 93'49 | 10 | 1 | ||
9. | Gebhard, Hermann | O54 | DF2DS | 94'23 | 10 | FM 1 |
10. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 95'51 | 10 | FM 1 |
11. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 96'38 | 10 | FM 1 | |
12. | Roßfeldt, Erich | L14 | DL5EBY | 99'39 | 10 | FM 1 |
13. | Steckhan, Hellmut | H24 | DL6AAJ | 100'26 | 10 | FM 1 |
14. | Heyer, Walfried | O38 | DL4DC | 102'10 | 10 | FM 1 |
15. | Bönig, Marco | 102'33 | 10 | 1 | ||
16. | Grühn, Peter | DH6DAP | 102'38 | 10 | FM 1 | |
17. | Jaeck, Achim | Z63 | DO1AJA | 111'22 | 10 | 1 |
18. | Jaeck, Laura | 111'25 | 10 | 1 | ||
19. | Synock, Klaus | Z34 | DL9XH | 55'33 | 4 | FM 1 |
20. | Baumgarten, Maria | N13 | DJ7QI | 59'20 | 3 | FM 1 |
aL. | Hensler, Horst | N42 | DL6DZ | 138'35 | 4 | FM 1 |
2M | K a t e g o r i e | 2M | ||||
11 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >6390m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Henning, Lutz | N19 | DK8JH | 53'43 | 10 | FM 1 |
2. | Somers, Jo | NED | PA0SOM | 56'42 | 10 | FM 1 |
3. | Pelinski, Veit | R09 | DL7ET | 56'51 | 10 | FM 1 |
4. | Tuttmann, Josef | N42 | DL8YBL | 63'18 | 10 | FM 1 |
5. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 65'51 | 10 | FM 1 |
6. | Kurz, Martin | R10 | DK9JP | 82'33 | 10 | FM 1 |
7. | Hoek, Jan | NED | PA0JNH | 87'38 | 10 | 3 |
8. | Stachon, Ralf | L18 | DD3SAT | 89'51 | 10 | FM 1 |
9. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 95'52 | 10 | FM 1 |
10. | Ueding, Ulrich | O54 | DK1UU | 96'00 | 10 | FM 1 |
11. | Baumgarten, Günter | N13 | DF6YD | 102'10 | 10 | FM 1 |
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Donjak, Ewald O33 | Wieand, Werner Z34 | |
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des VFDB, DK0RT. |