2M | K a t e g o r i e 2M | 2M |
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4890m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Pelinski, Veit | DL7ET | R24 | 46'44 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 12:17:21 | FM 1 |
2. | Gierlach, Peter | DF3KT | G19 | 53'01 | 10 | S-9-6-5-4-1-3-2-7-8-10-Z | 15:18:07 | FM 1 |
3. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | DF8QJ | L03 | 58'02 | 10 | S-9-6-5-4-1-3-2-7-8-10-Z | 13:13:00 | FM 1 |
4. | Baudisch, Frank | DF2JW | L16 | 86'24 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 12:35:51 | FM 1 |
5. | Stachon, Ralf | DD3SAT | L18 | 103'56 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 13:00:01 | FM 1 |
6. | Gödtner, Ulrich | DL8YBR | N06 | 74'00 | 7 | S-10-8-7-2-3-6-9-Z | 13:30:00 | FM 1 |
7. | Kohlhaas, Andreas | DF5FD | R24 | 66'27 | 2 | S-3-5-Z | 14:18:00 | 3 |
Kategorie 2M 80M Ped |
80M | K a t e g o r i e 80M | 80M |
26 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4890m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Harms, Christian | | | 43'22 | 10 | S-10-8-2-7-6-3-1-4-5-9-Z | 13:10:37 | 3 |
2. | Hense, Christoph | DG8YDI | N06 | 44'26 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 13:13:14 | FM 1 |
3. | Reckwitz, Markus | DM3MR | O05 | 56'23 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 12:41:38 | FM 1 |
4. | Loose, Volker | DK2MT | N42 | 57'50 | 10 | S-9-6-5-4-1-3-2-7-8-10-Z | 13:32:05 | FM 1 |
5. | Gierlach, Anna | | G19 | 65'41 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 15:17:08 | FM 1 |
6. | Gierlach, Julia | | G19 | 65'43 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 15:17:09 | FM 1 |
7. | Schwider, Dieter | DF7XU | N06 | 65'53 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 13:04:44 | FM 1 |
8. | Bönig, Marco | | | 76'47 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 12:18:43 | FM 1 |
9. | Reckwitz, Sabine | | | 80'35 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 12:41:41 | FM 1 |
10. | Tuttmann, Josef | DL8YBL | N42 | 83'16 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 13:10:02 | FM 1 |
11. | Krause, Nina | | | 85'29 | 10 | S-9-5-4-1-3-6-7-2-8-10-Z | 13:04:47 | FM 1 |
12. | Gierlach, Maria | | G19 | 94'10 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 15:17:04 | FM 1 |
13. | Lietz, Elfriede | | G46 | 97'10 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 12:38:11 | FM 1 |
14. | Hoek, Jan | PA0JNH | NED | 107'32 | 10 | S-9-6-5-4-1-3-2-7-8-10-Z | 13:57:00 | FM 1 |
15. | Weber, Richard | DF6ZV | F16 | 117'03 | 10 | S-9-6-5-4-1-3-2-7-8-10-Z | 12:50:32 | FM 1 |
16. | Baumgarten, Günter | DF6YD | N13 | 118'33 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 12:22:30 | FM 1 |
17. | Heyer, Walfried | DL4DC | O38 | 118'38 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 12:22:28 | FM 1 |
18. | Grühn, Peter | DH6DAP | | 124'30 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 13:07:30 | FM 1 |
19. | Grühn, Gero | | | 124'31 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 13:07:27 | FM 1 |
20. | Lietz, Wilhelm | DL4KCU | G46 | 131'54 | 10 | S-10-8-7-2-3-1-4-5-6-9-Z | 12:39:29 | FM 1 |
21. | Brandt, Inga | | | 75'58 | 6 | S-9-6-5-4-1-3-Z | 15:41:50 | 2 |
22. | Bücker, Georg | DE7GBR | R24 | 75'59 | 6 | S-9-6-5-4-1-3-Z | 15:41:50 | FM 1 |
23. | Scheller, Ralph | DL9YAO | N28 | 56'00 | 3 | S-10-8-7-Z | 12:09:45 | FM 1 |
24. | Baumgarten, Maria | DJ7QI | N13 | 44'18 | 2 | S-10-8-Z | 12:22:33 | FM 1 |
25. | Steiner, Simone | | | 56'06 | 1 | S-10-Z | 14:11:09 | 1 |
26. | Steiner, Frederik | | | 56'13 | 1 | S-10-Z | 14:11:08 | 1 |
Kategorie 2M 80M Ped |
Ped | K a t e g o r i e Pedelek | Ped |
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4890m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Steckhan, Hellmut | DL6AAJ | H24 | 111'44 | 4 | S-10-8-7-6-Z | 12:05:58 | FM 1 |