2m | K a t e g o r i e 2m | 2m |
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4620m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Bücker, Theo | DJ9EY | R24 | 73'53 | 10 | S-1-3-7-8-10-9-4-6-5-2-Z | 14:07:03 | FM 1 |
2. | Gödtner, Ulrich | DL8YBR | N06 | 74'58 | 10 | S-2-4-5-6-9-10-8-7-3-1-Z | 13:08:02 | FM 1 |
3. | Baudisch, Frank | DF2JW | L16 | 81'50 | 10 | S-1-3-4-7-10-9-8-6-5-2-Z | 12:44:30 | FM 1 |
4. | Hornig, Ulrich | DK1QR | O42 | 82'18 | 10 | S-2-5-4-6-9-10-8-7-3-1-Z | 12:29:15 | FM 1 |
5. | Hoek, Wim | PA3AKK | NED | 85'39 | 10 | S-1-3-7-8-10-9-6-4-5-2-Z | 12:31:02 | FM 1 |
Kategorie 2m 80m Ped |
80m | K a t e g o r i e 80m | 80m |
29 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4620m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Harms, Christian | | | 37'16 | 10 | S-2-5-4-6-8-9-10-7-3-1-Z | 12:36:19 | 3 |
2. | Berse, Stefan | DO1FOX | N28 | 42'33 | 10 | S-1-3-7-8-10-9-6-4-5-2-Z | 13:26:06 | FM 1 |
3. | Hense, Christoph | DG8YDI | N06 | 45'18 | 10 | S-1-3-7-8-10-9-6-4-5-2-Z | 14:08:31 | FM 1 |
4. | Bücker, Georg | DE7GBR | R24 | 50'42 | 10 | S-1-3-7-8-10-9-4-6-5-2-Z | 13:46:39 | FM 1 |
5. | Pomplun, Siegfried | DL3BBX | N16 | 56'58 | 10 | S-1-3-4-7-8-10-9-6-5-2-Z | 13:30:44 | FM 1 |
6. | Demuth, Ewald | DF6WE | Z63 | 61'00 | 10 | S-2-5-4-6-8-9-10-7-3-1-Z | 12:01:04 | FM 1 |
7. | Loose, Volker | DK2MT | N42 | 64'08 | 10 | S-1-3-7-8-9-10-6-4-5-2-Z | 12:32:45 | FM 1 |
8. | Schwider, Dieter | DF7XU | N06 | 64'21 | 10 | S-1-3-4-7-8-10-9-6-5-2-Z | 13:16:02 | FM 1 |
9. | Tuttmann, Josef | DL8YBL | N42 | 73'42 | 10 | S-1-3-7-10-9-8-6-4-5-2-Z | 12:45:19 | FM 1 |
10. | Grühn, Gero | | | 74'00 | 10 | S-2-5-4-6-8-9-10-7-3-1-Z | 13:26:17 | FM 1 |
10. | Grühn, Julia | | | 74'00 | 10 | S-2-5-4-6-8-9-10-7-3-1-Z | 13:26:15 | 2 |
12. | Lietz, Wilhelm | DL4KCU | G46 | 81'48 | 10 | S-1-3-4-7-8-10-9-6-5-2-Z | 12:50:02 | FM 1 |
13. | Grühn, Peter | DH6DAP | | 86'09 | 10 | S-1-3-7-8-10-9-6-4-5-2-Z | 13:22:55 | FM 1 |
14. | Pomplun, Ingrid | DL4YCR | N16 | 87'12 | 10 | S-2-5-6-10#9-8-7-4-3-1-Z | 13:32:21 | FM 1 |
15. | Bönig, Marco | | | 87'56 | 10 | S-2-5-6-9-10-8-7-4-3-1-Z | 13:06:31 | FM 1 |
16. | Lietz, Elfriede | | G46 | 92'20 | 10 | S-1-3-4-7-8-10-9-6-5-2-Z | 12:41:51 | FM 1 |
17. | Harms, Martina | | | 100'06 | 10 | S-1-3-7-8-10-9-6-4-5-2-Z | 12:31:37 | 1 |
18. | Steiner, Simone | | | 101'04 | 10 | S-1-3-7-8-9-10-6-4-5-2-Z | 13:45:00 | 1 |
19. | Stachon, Ralf | DD3SAT | L18 | 118'33 | 10 | S-2-5-6-8-9-10-7-4-3-1-Z | 12:30:25 | FM 1 |
20. | Redeker, Norbert | DG7EAO | l05 | 118'34 | 10 | S-2-5-6-8-9-10-7-4-3-1-Z | 12:30:29 | 1 |
21. | Ueding, Ulrich | DK1UU | O54 | 150'13 | 10 | S-1-3-7-8-10-9-6-4-5-2-Z | 12:27:02 | FM 1 |
22. | Heyer, Walfried | DL4DC | O38 | 119'49 | 9 | S-1-3-4-7-8-9-6-5-2-Z | 12:32:13 | FM 1 |
23. | Baumgarten, Günter | DF6YD | N13 | 120'00 | 9 | S-1-3-4-7-8-9-6-5-2-Z | 12:32:07 | FM 1 |
24. | Harms, Lisa | | | 69'14 | 8 | S-1-3-4-6-8-9-5-2-Z | 12:25:51 | 1 |
25. | Pfromm, Chiara | | | 69'28 | 8 | S-1-3-4-6-8-9-5-2-Z | 12:25:53 | 1 |
26. | Matthias, Kerstin | | | 71'03 | 7 | S-1-3-7-9-6-4-2-Z | 13:14:03 | 1 |
27. | Matthias, Dirk | DH3YBC | N42 | 71'04 | 7 | S-1-3-7-9-6-4-2-Z | 13:14:03 | 1 |
28. | Woditsch, Johannes-Peter | DL9YEF | N28 | 101'45 | 6 | S-1-3-4-6-9-2-Z | 14:05:00 | 1 |
29. | Baumgarten, Maria | DJ7QI | N13 | 52'36 | 3 | S-1-3-4-Z | 12:32:10 | FM 1 |
Kategorie 2m 80m Ped |
Ped | K a t e g o r i e Pedelec | Ped |
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4620m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Steckhan, Hellmut | DL6AAJ | H24 | 231'13 | 10 | S-1-3-4-6-9-10-7-8-5-2-Z | 12:09:26 | FM 1 |