| |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 3.10.2017 ab 12.55 Uhr | ||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 60 min | ||||||||
Teilnehmer: | W21 | W50 | W60 | M21 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5 | =27 | =32 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
W21 | S-3-4-5-11-12-13-14-10-9-16-15-19-18-20-17-8-1-7-6-2-Z | 6850 m |
W50 | S-3-4-5-11-12-13-14-10-9-16-15-19-18-20-17-8-1-7-6-2-Z | 6850 m |
W60 | S-3-4-5-11-12-13-14-10-9-16-15-19-18-20-17-8-1-7-6-2-Z | 6850 m |
M21 | S-3-4-5-11-12-13-14-10-9-16-15-19-18-20-17-8-1-7-6-2-Z | 6850 m |
M50 | S-3-4-5-11-12-13-14-10-9-16-15-19-18-20-17-8-1-7-6-2-Z | 6850 m |
M60 | S-3-4-5-11-12-13-14-10-9-16-15-19-18-20-17-8-1-7-6-2-Z | 6850 m |
M70 | S-3-4-5-11-12-13-14-10-9-16-15-19-18-20-17-8-1-7-6-2-Z | 6850 m |
Kategorie W21 W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70
W21 Reihenfolge S-2-3-4-12-13-14-15-19-20-18-17-16-9-10-11-5-6-7-Z >6720m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Gierlach, Julia 01'42 +02'50 +03'35 +06'18 +02'33 +02'01 +02'10 +02'09 +04'15 +02'49 +03'06 +03'49 +01'50 +02'12 +03'12 +02'04 +03'15 +02'33 +03'29 = 55'52 |
Kategorie W21 W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70
W50 Reihenfolge S-7-10-14-15-16-18-17-8-9-Z >3840m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Bettgens, Wilma 10'29 +07'21 +03'48 +05'16 +04'01 +05'17 +05'44 +05'26 +04'03 +07'44 = 59'09 | ||
W50 Reihenfolge S-1-8-9-10-14-11-5-3-2-Z >3420m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Becker, Anette 09'16 +06'19 +05'40 +04'58 +03'45 +04'56 +04'12 +04'27 +06'23 +03'04 = 53'00 | ||
W50 Reihenfolge S-2-3-4-5-Z >2060m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Gierlach, Maria 05'05 +04'54 +11'07 +19'58 +11'03 = 52'07 |
Kategorie W21 W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70
W60 Reihenfolge S-7-10-15-18-20-19-14-11-3-2-Z >4170m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pomplun, Ingrid 07'15 +05'03 +03'54 +06'11 +03'28 +07'31 +05'15 +04'36 +05'26 +04'26 +02'14 = 55'19 | ||
W60 Reihenfolge S-2-3-4-5-Z >2060m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Lietz, Elfriede 05'06 +04'55 +11'00 +19'58 +11'04 = 52'03 |
Kategorie W21 W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70
M21 Reihenfolge S-1-7-10-14-19-20-18-17-8-9-16-15-13-12-4-3-5-11-6-2-Z >7760m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Stein, Nils 06'19 +03'12 +02'58 +01'52 +03'05 +03'50 +02'14 +03'32 +01'47 +02'01 +01'48 +01'56 +03'13 +01'28 +04'34 +03'23 +02'15 +01'40 +02'57 +01'04 +01'05 = 56'13 | ||
M21 Reihenfolge S-2-3-4-12-13-14-15-19-20-18-16-17-8-9-10-11-5-6-7-1-Z >7620m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Pelinski, Daniel 01'29 +02'17 +03'15 +03'54 +02'10 +01'34 +02'53 +02'05 +05'06 +02'36 +02'56 +02'59 +01'57 +02'50 +01'52 +02'53 +01'49 +02'40 +01'30 +03'49 +03'51 = 56'25 | ||
M21 Reihenfolge S-2-6-5-3-4-12-13-14-10-15-19-20-18-17-8-9-7-1-Z >7300m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Berse, Stefan 01'35 +01'32 +02'42 +01'54 +03'26 +04'16 +03'00 +02'14 +01'56 +02'28 +01'59 +04'09 +02'58 +04'21 +03'40 +02'29 +03'26 +03'07 +03'44 = 54'56 | ||
M21 Reihenfolge S-7-1-10-9-11-5-2-Z >3090m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Mildt, Pascal 08'23 +07'07 +08'28 +02'37 +10'11 +04'08 +04'45 +10'24 = 56'03 |
Kategorie W21 W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70
M50 Reihenfolge S-7-10-9-16-17-18-20-19-15-14-13-12-4-5-3-2-Z >6030m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Gierlach, Peter 04'37 +03'40 +01'51 +02'14 +03'54 +03'35 +05'25 +05'55 +02'46 +02'35 +01'27 +01'53 +04'11 +03'50 +02'26 +03'23 +01'26 = 55'08 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-1-8-17-18-20-19-14-15-10-6-2-Z >4700m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Pohl, Walter 05'49 +03'36 +03'05 +03'28 +02'45 +08'49 +06'27 +08'31 +02'31 +04'40 +03'59 +04'02 = 57'42 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-7-10-14-15-16-18-17-8-9-Z >3840m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Bettgens, Wim 10'27 +07'28 +03'47 +05'20 +04'03 +05'11 +05'45 +05'24 +04'02 +07'47 = 59'14 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-2-6-7-10-14-19-18-16-Z >3220m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Kohlhaas, Andreas 03'32 +03'09 +02'33 +10'53 +07'56 +09'30 +05'39 +03'49 +08'55 = 55'56 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-7-1-10-9-11-5-3-Z >3270m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Stachon, Ralf 08'12 +07'26 +08'21 +02'36 +10'03 +04'17 +04'31 +07'54 = 53'20 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-7-10-14-15-16-9-1-8-17-18-20-19-13-12-5-3-Z >6530m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
Stein, Dirk 04'42 +03'54 +02'36 +02'36 +03'12 +01'57 +04'24 +04'29 +03'22 +04'23 +03'13 +05'45 +04'32 +01'54 +03'58 +03'57 +01'27 = 60'21 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-2-3-4-12-13-14-19-15-18-16-9-10-7-Z >4620m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
Bönig, Marco 03'32 +05'00 +05'48 +06'57 +03'20 +02'38 +06'34 +04'32 +05'52 +03'51 +02'37 +02'50 +04'32 +05'25 = 63'28 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-3-4-12-13-19-14-11-10-15-16-9-7-6-2-Z >5120m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
Brokmeier, Klaus 09'49 +11'25 +09'14 +09'33 +07'28 +06'26 +06'37 +07'08 +05'25 +04'27 +03'41 +09'47 +04'04 +03'37 +02'52 =101'33 |
Kategorie W21 W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70
M60 Reihenfolge S-2-3-4-12-13-14-10-15-19-20-18-17-8-1-7-Z >6190m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Wittek, Claus-Dieter 02'31 +03'10 +04'08 +05'55 +02'53 +02'20 +02'45 +03'26 +04'20 +05'46 +05'34 +03'13 +01'54 +03'34 +04'46 +02'51 = 59'06 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-2-3-4-12-13-14-10-15-16-18-20-17-8-1-7-Z >5860m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Bücker, Theo 02'29 +03'16 +05'02 +05'07 +03'23 +02'17 +02'27 +03'21 +02'16 +03'20 +02'47 +05'20 +02'15 +03'24 +04'53 +04'02 = 55'39 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-7-1-8-17-18-20-19-15-14-13-12-4-3-2-Z >5720m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Pomplun, Siegfried 05'20 +04'08 +04'22 +03'10 +04'32 +02'36 +06'24 +03'19 +03'12 +02'01 +02'02 +04'31 +04'15 +03'31 +01'27 = 54'50 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-7-10-9-16-18-20-19-15-14-11-5-3-2-Z >4430m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Demuth, Ewald 04'53 +04'36 +02'11 +02'22 +03'26 +03'24 +13'06 +04'50 +03'15 +03'06 +02'35 +03'37 +03'31 +01'42 = 56'34 |
Kategorie W21 W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70
M70 Reihenfolge S-2-3-4-12-13-14-19-20-18-16-15-10-7-Z >5160m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Schwider, Dieter 04'13 +03'25 +04'09 +08'12 +04'35 +02'19 +05'26 +04'51 +05'00 +03'06 +02'33 +03'22 +03'02 +03'49 = 58'02 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-2-6-7-10-9-16-18-20-15-19-14-11-Z >4450m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Hornig, Ulrich 03'44 +02'57 +02'20 +04'31 +02'58 +03'08 +04'18 +04'12 +09'13 +05'29 +05'07 +03'19 +06'35 = 57'51 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-2-11-14-19-18-16-15-10-7-6-Z >3470m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Gödtner, Ulrich 03'21 +09'19 +04'09 +07'19 +05'44 +04'11 +03'08 +03'57 +04'30 +02'54 +04'02 = 52'34 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-2-3-4-5-6-7-10-15-16-9-Z >4070m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Lietz, Wilhelm 03'51 +03'55 +07'45 +05'59 +06'47 +03'09 +07'25 +04'36 +03'32 +03'07 +09'38 = 59'44 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-2-3-5-11-10-9-8-1-Z >3190m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
Ueding, Ulrich 05'33 +07'50 +07'25 +05'53 +09'50 +05'30 +06'19 +08'23 +12'23 = 69'06 |
Kategorie W21 W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70
Veranstalter: OV L16 DB0DH