80-m-ARDF-OV-Wettbewerb, DARC-OV Münster.
80-M-ARDF-OV-WETTBEWERB-DARC-OV-MÜNSTER
=======================================
Wettkampf: 28.07.2018   ab 13.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: Tln+Hel
 =20=22

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
S-2-4-5-3-1-Z3580 m

S-3-5-4-2-1-Z   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-4-2-1-Z   >3900m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Harms, Christian         14'16*+11'13*+05'08*+06'17*+09'33*+03'21* = 49'48
  7  Harms, Lisa              21'58 +12'50 +06'36 +06'10 +14'22 +05'18  = 67'14
 15  Becker, Anette           20'32 +15'33 +15'48 +14'51 +16'00 +09'55  = 92'39
 
S-1-2-4-5-3-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-4-5-3-Z   >3900m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     06'37 +10'33*+06'30*+06'33*+08'30*+12'21* = 51'04
  5  Bücker, Theo             11'01 +10'06 +15'26 +08'20 +08'04 +09'21  = 62'18
 10  Lietz, Wilhelm           06'02*+18'03 +09'44 +07'57 +16'31 +11'04  = 69'21
 
S-1-3-5-4-2-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-4-2-Z   >3580m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Pomplun, Siegfried       07'34 +13'37 +09'08 +07'02*+06'14*+13'19* = 56'54
  8  Pomplun, Ingrid          11'59 +12'17 +10'59 +08'38 +09'10 +15'54  = 68'57
  9  Hornig, Ulrich           07'19 +10'54*+11'54*+09'06 +09'50 +19'56  = 68'59
 12  Hoek, Wim                06'51*+18'00 +10'40 +08'35 +08'51 +17'53  = 70'50
 13  Schwider, Dieter         10'47 +13'19 +11'41 +25'01 +12'30 +18'20  = 91'38
 14  Stachon, Ralf            11'04 +10'13 +14'53 +23'39 +10'59 +21'32  = 92'20
 
S-2-4-5-3-1-Z   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-1-Z   >3580m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Pohl, Walter             12'19*+16'35 +05'48 +08'08*+09'59*+04'14* = 57'03
  6  Bönig, Marco             16'58 +08'03*+09'47 +10'13 +10'58 +07'35  = 63'34
 11  Gödtner, Ulrich          17'26 +07'57 +09'06*+14'06 +12'14 +08'56  = 69'45
 
S-1-3-2-4-5-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-4-5-Z   >4380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 16  Harms, Martina           08'29 +19'07 +33'48 +10'10 +09'53 +19'39  =101'06
 
S-1-3-2-4-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-4-Z   >3580m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 17  Kohlhaas, Andreas        34'33 +14'21 +18'46 +11'21 +34'35  =113'36
 
S-1-3-2-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-Z   >2550m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 18  Ueding, Ulrich           14'17 +16'36 +22'57 +19'12  = 73'02
 
S-1-3-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-Z   >2230m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 19  Lietz, Elfriede          15'50*+17'34*+23'34* = 56'58
 20  Hoek, Jan                31'12 +17'50 +25'32  = 74'34

Veranstalter: DARC-OV Münster, DOK N13, DF1AAA