0,7 | K a t e g o r i e 0,7m | 0,7 |
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >3800m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Bücker, Theo | DJ9EY | R24 | 39'54 | 12 | S-5-6.-11-8-1-10-3-7-9.-4-2-12-Z | 14:25:08 | FM 1 |
2. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | DF8QJ | L03 | 49'25 | 12 | S-1-8-10-3-9.-4-12-2#7-11-6.-5-Z | 14:19:41 | FM 1 |
3. | Hoek, Wim | PA3AKK | NED | 66'52 | 12 | S-1-8-10-3-7-9.-4-12-2-11-6.-5-Z | 13:44:11 | FM 1 |
4. | Hoek, Jan | PA0JNH | NED | 100'51 | 12 | S-12-2-4-9.-7-3-10-8-11-6.-1-5-Z | 13:38:37 | FM 1 |
Kategorie 0,7 2m 80m Hun |
2m | K a t e g o r i e 2m | 2m |
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >3800m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Pohl, Walter | DL5KCS | G10 | 61'24 | 12 | S-5-6.-11-8-10-3-7-9.-4-2-12-1-Z | 13:42:06 | FM 1 |
2. | El Mourabit, Andrea | | L11 | 84'33 | 12 | S-5-1-10-8-6.-11-3-7-9.-4-2-12-Z | 13:07:08 | 3 |
Kategorie 0,7 2m 80m Hun |
80m | K a t e g o r i e 80m | 80m |
21 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >3800m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Harms, Christian | | | 33'54 | 12 | S-12-2-4-9.-7-11-3-10-8-1-6.-5-Z | 14:29:14 | 3 |
2. | Harms, Lisa | | N42 | 35'31 | 12 | S-5-6.-11-8-1-10-3-9.-7-2-4-12-Z | 14:25:43 | 2 |
3. | Berse, Matthias | DF1AAA | N28 | 37'30 | 12 | S-5-6.-11-2-12-4-9.-7-3-10-8-1-Z | 13:38:10 | FM 1 |
4. | Krause, Nina | | | 53'19 | 12 | S-5-1-8-10-3-9.-7-4-12-2-11-6.-Z | 13:42:03 | FM 1 |
5. | Daverveld, Marcel | PG8M | NED | 54'56 | 12 | S-12-2-4-9.-7-3-10-8-11-6.-1-5-Z | 13:18:45 | 1 |
6. | Schwider, Dieter | DF7XU | N06 | 55'33 | 12 | S-1-8-10-3-9.-4-12-2-7-11-6.-5-Z | 13:45:48 | FM 1 |
7. | Fijlstra, Jenny | NL12125 | NED | 56'43 | 12 | S-5-6.-11-8-1-10-3-9.-7-4-2-12-Z | 13:18:47 | FM 1 |
8. | Fijlstra, Dick | PA0DFN | NED | 56'49 | 12 | S-5-6.-11-8-1-10-3-9.-7-4-2-12-Z | 13:18:43 | FM 1 |
9. | Dinse, Björn | PA4BWD | NED | 58'18 | 12 | S-5-1-10-8-6.-11-3-9.-7-4-2-12-Z | 13:47:42 | FM 1 |
10. | Hornig, Ulrich | DK1QR | O42 | 63'15 | 12 | S-5-8-1-10-3-7-9.-4-2-12-11-6.-Z | 12:56:48 | FM 1 |
11. | Heusner, Jürgen | DG7DAM | O38 | 64'01 | 12 | S-5-1-10-3-11-7-9.-4-12-2-6.-8-Z | 13:07:13 | FM 1 |
12. | Lietz, Wilhelm | DL4KCU | G46 | 64'34 | 12 | S-1-8-10-3-9.-7-4-12-2-11-6.-5-Z | 13:15:06 | FM 1 |
13. | Demuth, Ewald | DF6WE | Z63 | 78'44 | 12 | S-12-2-4-9.-7-3-10-1-5-6.-11-8-Z | 12:03:07 | FM 1 |
14. | Loose, Volker | DK2MT | N42 | 80'42 | 12 | S-5-6.-1-8-11-10-3-9.-4-7-2-12-Z | 12:51:53 | FM 1 |
15. | Pelinski, Veit | DL7ET | R24 | 82'49 | 12 | S-5-6.-11-2-12-4-9.-7-3-10-8-1-Z | 12:41:42 | FM 1 |
16. | Block, Gabriele | DG5BL | N01 | 88'17 | 12 | S-5-1-10-3-11-8-6.-2-7-9.-4-12-Z | 13:30:35 | 1 |
17. | Klinkhammer, Natalie | | N01 | 88'19 | 12 | S-5-1-10-3-11-8-6.-2-7-9.-4-12-Z | 13:30:30 | 1 |
18. | Müller, Oliver | DG6YOM | N01 | 89'09 | 12 | S-5-1-10-3-11-8-6.-2-7-9.-4-12-Z | 13:30:33 | 1 |
19. | Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela | | X09 | 42'17 | 11 | S-6.-1-8-11-10-3-9.-7-4-2-12-Z | 13:36:38 | FM 1 |
20. | Lietz, Elfriede | | G46 | 74'46 | 10 | S-1-10-3-9.-7-2-11-8-6.-5-Z | 13:10:01 | FM 1 |
21. | Ueding, Ulrich | DK1UU | O54 | 78'25 | 8 | S-5-1-8-11-7-2-4-12-Z | 12:54:17 | FM 1 |
Kategorie 0,7 2m 80m Hun |
Hun | K a t e g o r i e Hund | Hun |
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >3800m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Von Amar, Fedon | | | 82'49 | 12 | S-5-6.-11-2-12-4-9.-7-3-10-8-1-Z | 12:41:42 | 3 |
2. | Hoek, Kelly | | NED | 100'51 | 12 | S-12-2-4-9.-7-3-10-8-11-6.-1-5-Z | 13:38:37 | 2 |