Distrikt R 80m Langstrecken ARDF Veranstaltung 2019 D.Dorf Knittkuhl | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 25.01.2020 ab 10.30 Uhr | |||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 150 min | |||
Teilnehmer: | Lan | Kur | Tln | +Hel |
11 | 4 | =15 | =18 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
Lang | S-4-2-5-3-1-Z | 6470 m |
Kurz | S-4-2-5-3-1-Z | 6470 m |
Lang Reihenfolge S-4-2-5-3-1-Z >6470m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Stein, Nils 08'48*+10'30*+10'49*+14'51*+10'52*+07'14* = 63'04 9 Höfner, Sylke 35'11 +24'24 +15'30 +23'58 +21'02 +14'26 =134'31 | ||
Lang Reihenfolge S-2-5-4-3-1-Z >6660m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 2 Stein, Dirk 15'06*+09'29*+10'14*+12'55*+13'48*+09'15* = 70'47 3 Wanner, Nikolaj 27'07 +08'44 +08'30 +25'25 +10'50 +06'11 = 86'47 | ||
Lang Reihenfolge S-1-3-5-2-4-Z >6470m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 4 Daverveld, Marcel 11'44 +18'08 +20'42 +16'03 +15'48*+14'52* = 97'17 5 Demuth, Ewald 11'40 +16'39*+23'35 +13'24*+19'05 +17'30 =101'53 6 Pohl, Walter 11'26*+17'42 +21'22*+28'59 +19'41 +09'21 =108'31 8 Bücker, Theo 17'09 +37'09 +24'13 +13'36 +15'05 +12'29 =119'41 | ||
Lang Reihenfolge S-2-4-5-3-1-Z >7340m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
7 El Mourabit, Andrea 23'33 +21'36 +19'54 +18'38 +21'44 +13'52 =119'17 | ||
Lang Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-1-Z >5410m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
10 Wanner, Alexandra 25'06 +15'51 +29'14 +15'36 +10'12 = 95'59 | ||
Lang Reihenfolge S-1-3-5-Z >5410m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
11 Hornig, Ulrich 13'24 +23'51 +39'30 +45'19 =122'04 |
Kurz Reihenfolge S-2-5-4-Z >4740m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Lietz, Wilhelm 20'43 +22'53 +20'21 +14'21 = 78'18 | ||
Kurz Reihenfolge S-4-3-1-Z >4220m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Schwider, Dieter 22'01 +35'37 +15'08 +10'48 = 83'34 | ||
Kurz Reihenfolge S-4-Z >2300m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Ueding, Ulrich 39'59 +36'33 = 76'32 | ||
Kurz Reihenfolge S-1-Z >1590m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Lietz, Elfriede 62'53 +19'08 = 82'01 |
Veranstalter: Veit Pelinski DL7ET