****************************************************************
* 3. Ranglistenlauf 1999 Osterode 24.7.1999 2-m-Band *
****************************************************************
Wettkampf: am 24-7-99 ab 13.30 Uhr im 2-m-Band
Teilnehmer: DAM=8 JUN=6 SEN=16 OT=13 VET=9 / Tln=52 +HLP=52
Limitzeit: 120 min
Platz Name DOK Call Laufzeit Fox RLLpkt
Kategorie: DAM
1. Drews, Brigitte D06 DL7AFJ 76:34'05 4 400
2. Geier, Katrin S19 81:50'22 4 372
3. Höfner, Sylke H19 DG4AAN 101:16'85 4 271
4. Eipper, Carmen P18 DH3SC 82:02'15 3 203
5. Lietz, Elfriede G46 108:42'68 3 137
6. Felgner, Suzan X09 80:14'32 2 91
7. Hilbert, Anja S47 DG0YS 100:51'12 2 68
8. Fischer, Carina B26 103:48'72 1 32
Kategorie: JUN
1. Gutmann, Martin A15 65:58'94 4 400
2. Gutmann, Michael A15 75:59'80 4 339
3. Köberle, Stephan F18 102:38'43 4 178
4. Muschong, Emanuel B32 95:01'41 2 89
5. Berse, Stefan N28 118:46'03 2 67
6. Sperling, Christian S27 87:22'52 1 33
Kategorie: SEN
1. Schmiedeberg, Nils 61:46'14 5 500
2. Lindhorst, Sven V22 67:46'42 5 451
3. Schmiedeberg, Lars 80:31'50 5 348
4. Pastor, Kai S47 DG0YT 92:35'45 5 251
5. Ging, Jürgen A48 DG1GGI 100:40'50 4 148
6. Kaiser, Markus 109:07'00 4 136
7. Drews, Christian D04 DL7APD 112:28'96 4 131
8. Henke, Marco V09 114:39'78 4 128
9. Boden, Michael V09 DL9GMB 119:26'57 3 90
10. Buchhold, Kai B27 DH0NAZ 43:19'39 2 60
11. Oehme, Olaf S47 DG0CH 83:35'58 2 4
12. Hoppe, Mario 111:19'71 2 0
13. Schwider, Olaf N06 DL5YOS 85:10'90 1 0
14. Eipper, Ernst P18 DH1EE 87:15'57 1 0
aL. Adner, Tobias X09 131:43'23 4 0
aL. Aschoff, Volker H19 DD3AE 132:09'25 1 0
Kategorie: OT
1. Jürgens, Bernd H36 DJ9NW 62:05'21 4 400
2. Höfner, Bernd H19 DL1AQ 85:06'44 4 252
3. Denzler, Thomas P06 DL3SAK 95:51'58 4 182
4. Platzek, Manfred X41 101:47'68 4 144
5. Gödtner, Ulrich N06 DL8YBR 103:46'28 4 131
6. Hauser, Hans-Jürgen X41 DH1HH 105:20'80 4 121
7. Muschong, Franz-Georg B32 DL5MGA 108:22'22 4 102
8. Berse, Matthias N28 DF1AAA 109:19'26 4 96
9. Fischer, Helmut B26 DF7NZ 103:54'69 1 24
aL. Sperling, Günther S27 DL2DSP 120:00'00 1 0
aL. Böhringer, Wolfgang A48 DL9TE 123:26'21 3 0
aL. Müller, Udo N42 DG1YFI 136:21'01 3 0
aL. Hovestadt, Hilmar N16 DL3YES 163:37'46 4 0
Kategorie: VET
1. Tuttmann, Josef N42 DL8YBL 94:15'22 4 400
2. Schwider, Dieter N06 DF7XU 109:44'42 4 334
3. Lindau, Gerd E31 DK6HP 116:50'56 4 304
4. Lange, Fritz F07 DF9ZY 102:48'07 3 228
5. Kurz, Martin R10 DK9JP 104:30'68 3 224
6. Uebel, Dieter X41 110:18'00 3 211
7. Lietz, Wilhelm G46 DL4KCU 112:49'10 2 137
8. Rieser, Fritz O20 DJ4VP 91:58'14 1 69
aL. Barg, Dieter C13 DL9MFI 134:45'32 2 0
Veranstalter: Hanzl, Peter DG0OHS
|
****************************************************************
* 3. Ranglistenlauf 1999 Osterode 25.7.1999 80-m-Band *
****************************************************************
Wettkampf: am 25-7-99 ab 9.30: Uhr im 80-m-Band
Teilnehmer: DAM=8 JUN=7 SEN=16 OT=12 VET=9 / Tln=52 +HLP=52
Limitzeit: 120 min
Platz Name DOK Call Laufzeit Fox RLLpkt
Kategorie: DAM
1. Hilbert, Anja S47 DG0YS 75:10'14 4 400
2. Höfner, Sylke H19 DG4AAN 89:03'03 4 326
3. Geier, Katrin S19 90:54'56 4 316
4. Eipper, Carmen P18 DH3SC 94:31'03 4 297
5. Drews, Brigitte D06 DL7AFJ 108:47'47 4 221
6. Lietz, Elfriede G46 97:06'68 3 166
aL. Felgner, Suzan X09 123:46'39 4 0
aL. Fischer, Carina B26 145:29'68 1 0
Kategorie: JUN
1. Gutmann, Michael A15 77:36'21 4 400
2. Köberle, Stephan F18 78:05'83 4 398
3. Gutmann, Martin A15 82:40'46 4 374
4. Sperling, Christian S27 90:40'01 4 333
5. Berse, Stefan N28 105:43'05 4 255
6. Muschong, Emanuel B32 85:27'35 3 191
7. Fischer, Stefan B26 91:12'96 2 119
Kategorie: SEN
1. Schmiedeberg, Nils 60:09'89 5 500
2. Henke, Marco V09 66:53'82 5 444
3. Lindhorst, Sven V22 71:54'25 5 402
4. Pastor, Kai S47 DG0YT 79:46'68 5 337
5. Boden, Michael V09 DL9GMB 81:03'10 5 326
6. Buchhold, Kai B27 DH0NAZ 81:35'98 5 322
7. Drews, Christian D04 DL7APD 87:18'37 5 274
8. Hoppe, Mario 89:19'06 5 258
9. Schmiedeberg, Lars 89:28'53 5 256
10. Adner, Tobias X09 94:28'02 5 215
11. Schwider, Olaf N06 DL5YOS 101:52'07 5 153
12. Kaiser, Markus 107:56'14 5 103
13. Eipper, Ernst P18 DH1EE 97:16'75 4 82
14. Aschoff, Volker H19 DD3AE 110:54'72 4 71
aL. Ging, Jürgen A48 DG1GGI 131:49'72 5 0
aL. Oehme, Olaf S47 DG0CH 141:06'02 4 0
Kategorie: OT
1. Höfner, Bernd H19 DL1AQ 58:56'56 4 400
2. Denzler, Thomas P06 DL3SAK 68:10'20 4 337
3. Jürgens, Bernd H36 DJ9NW 69:57'79 4 325
4. Hauser, Hans-Jürgen X41 DH1HH 75:35'21 4 287
5. Platzek, Manfred X41 75:49'56 4 285
6. Sperling, Günther S27 DL2DSP 77:21'91 4 275
7. Gödtner, Ulrich N06 DL8YBR 81:19'65 4 248
8. Müller, Udo N42 DG1YFI 82:15'07 4 242
9. Berse, Matthias N28 DF1AAA 83:07'46 4 236
10. Böhringer, Wolfgang A48 DL9TE 95:53'75 4 149
11. Muschong, Franz-Georg B32 DL5MGA 97:16'22 4 140
aL. Fischer, Helmut B26 DF7NZ 146:38'51 2 0
Kategorie: VET
1. Tuttmann, Josef N42 DL8YBL 70:24'73 4 400
2. Lindau, Gerd E31 DK6HP 79:55'43 4 346
3. Schwider, Dieter N06 DF7XU 85:58'57 4 312
4. Uebel, Dieter X41 88:12'53 4 299
5. Lietz, Wilhelm G46 DL4KCU 91:18'69 4 281
6. Lange, Fritz F07 DF9ZY 91:47'64 4 279
7. Kurz, Martin R10 DK9JP 103:34'33 4 212
8. Barg, Dieter C13 DL9MFI 108:05'62 4 186
9. Rieser, Fritz O20 DJ4VP 112:14'05 4 162
Veranstalter: Hanzl, Peter DG0OHS
|