Treffpunkt: WPP "Heed" in Meinerzhagen-Heed
Ausrichtender OV: O20 - Witten
Verantwortlich: Tetzlaff, Hans-Joachim - DL5DT
80m Name, Vorname Call DOK TX Zeit
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Höfner, Bernd DL1AQ H19 5 52:52
2 Drews, Christian DL7APD D04 5 53:57
3 Tuttmann, Josef DL8YBL 5 57:08
4 Drews, Brigitte DL7AFJ 5 62:20
5 Müller,Udo DG1YFI N42 5 63:53
6 Gierlach, Peter DF3KT G19 5 63:54
7 Gödtner, Uli DL8YBR N06 5 64:47
8 Wind, Evert PA3BNU 5 65:58
9 Smit, Dirk DH1YHU L10 5 66:32
10 Lietz, Wilhelm DL4KCU G46 5 67:35
11 Berse, Stefan SWL 5 69:42
12 Kurz, Martin DK9JP R10 5 71:30
13 Berse, Matthias DF1AAA N28 5 72:32
14 Wittek, Claus-Dieter DF8QJ L03 5 78:34
15 Hornig, Ulrich DK1QR O25 5 79:16
16 Fylstra, Dick PA0DFN 5 83:26
17 Fylstra, Jenny NL12125 5 84:15
18 Schlottmann, Jörg DF6XP N06 5 84:49
19 Ueding, Ulrich DK1UU O50 5 85:23
20 Schwider, Dieter DF7XU N06 5 86:29
21 Berse, Kathrin SWL 5 90:02
22 Pomplun, Ingrid DL4YCR N16 5 90:35
23 Pomplun, Siegfried DL3BBX N16 5 90:52
24 Berse, Annegret SWL 5 91:32
25 Visser, Jacco PA3EQR 5 92:18
26 Lietz, Elfriede SWL G46 5 94:33
27 Pieper, Kai-Uwe DF3DCB O28 5 97:40
28 Grünhage, Carsten DG3YGT N37 5 98:33
29 Schüler, Horst DL1ZBR 5 99:45
30 Höfner, Sylke DG4AAN H19 5 101:52
31 Wittek, Karl-Heinz DF8QZ L03 5 103:11
32 Jung, Edi DJ9WB N16 5 106:24
33 Gierlach, Anna SWL 1 50:20
34 Gierlach, Julia SWL 1 50:21
35 Jung, Heti SWL N16 1 56:25
36 Schulz, Ernst DL3IL O20 1 102:50
37 Siebeneich, Jan DG3DJS O28 4 128:00
38 Nöker, Marc DH1DCN O28 4 128:01
2m Name, Vorname Call DOK TX Zeit
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Drews, Christian DL7APD D04 5 68:48
2 Gierlach, Peter DF3KT G19 5 71:48
3 Höfner, Bernd DL1AQ H19 5 75:03
4 Drews, Brigitte DL7AFJ 5 77:45
5 Tuttmann, Josef DL8YBL 5 92:29
6 Pomplun, Siegfried DL3BBX N16 5 94:41
7 Höfner, Sylke DG4AAN H19 5 94:56
8 Smit, Dirk DH1YHU L10 5 97:40
9 Gdtner, Uli DL8YBR N06 5 100:04
10 Fylstra, Dick PA0DFN 5 100:06
11 Berse, Kathrin SWL 5 107:16
12 Berse, Stefan SWL 5 107:31
13 Pomplun, Ingrid DL4YCR N16 5 107:54
14 Lietz, Wilhelm DL4KCU G46 5 116:37
15 Hornig, Ulrich DK1QR O25 4 93:39
16 Lietz, Elfriede SWL G46 4 94:10
17 Berse, Matthias DF1AAA N28 4 97:09
18 Fylstra, Jenny NL12125 4 100:40
19 Jung, Edi DJ9WB N16 4 107:19
20 Jung, Heti SWL N16 4 107:36
21 Kurz, Martin DK9JP R10 4 109:38
22 Ueding, Ulrich DK1UU O50 3 70:36
23 Schwider, Dieter DF7XU N06 3 71:09
24 Wind, Evert PA3BNU 3 73:59
25 Wittek, Karl-Heinz DF8QZ L03 3 75:48
26 Grünhage, Carsten DG3YGT N37 3 96:39
27 Grünhage, Lore SWL 3 97:00
28 Schütz, Heiner DG8KS G53 3 100:44
29 Schüler, Horst DL1ZBR 3 103:42
30 Wittek, Claus-Dieter DF8QJ L03 3 113:31
31 Bezold, Helmut DH0KAF G53 2 98:05
32 Berner, Birgit SWL 1 58:20
33 Wieland, Peter DG3KPW G53 1 78:06
34 Schulz, Ernst DL3IL O20 1 83:12
35 Hohenstein, Walter DK1JD G03 1 104:55
36 Müller,Udo DG1YFI N42 5 122:50
37 Visser, Jacco PA3EQR 5 123:22
38 Deblier, Harry ON7HD 5 130:35
39 Verhoeven, Johnny ON5BU 2 126:12
------ Helfer -----------------------------------------------
Rieser, Fritz DJ4VP O20 * Helfer *
Schöfer, Eberhard DK7DS O20 * Helfer *
Tetzlaff, Hans-Joachim DL5DT O20 * Helfer *
Wiedelmann, Udo DL2DBO O20 * Helfer *
|