80M-UND-2M-OV-FOXORING-WETTBEWERB-HALTERN ============================================= | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 24.09.2011 ab 12.30 Uhr | |||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-Band / 150 min | |||
Teilnehmer: | 80M | 2M | Tln | +Hel |
22 | 10 | =32 | =34 |
80M | K a t e g o r i e | 80M | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >6150m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Verburg, Edwin | NED | PE5EDW | 50'09 | 10 | FM 1 |
2. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 55'02 | 10 | FM 1 |
3. | Loose, Volker | N42 | DK2MT | 55'11 | 10 | FM 1 |
4. | Henning, Lutz | N19 | DK8JH | 56'34 | 10 | FM 1 |
5. | Tuttmann, Josef | N42 | DL8YBL | 66'12 | 10 | FM 1 |
6. | Somers, Joep | NED | PA0SOM | 67'45 | 10 | FM 1 |
7. | Kurz, Martin | R10 | DK9JP | 76'13 | 10 | FM 1 |
8. | Matthias, Dirk | N42 | DH3YBC | 85'29 | 10 | 3 |
9. | Rieser, Fritz | F76 | DJ4VP | 85'48 | 10 | FM 1 |
10. | Wieand, Björn | 86'28 | 10 | 2 | ||
11. | Heyer, Walfried | O38 | DL4DC | 104'37 | 10 | FM 1 |
12. | Hensler, Horst | N42 | DL6DZ | 112'45 | 10 | FM 1 |
13. | Jung, Heti | N16 | 113'21 | 10 | FM 1 | |
13. | Jung, Eduard | N16 | DJ9WB | 113'21 | 10 | FM 1 |
15. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 113'59 | 10 | FM 1 | |
16. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 46'43 | 7 | FM 1 |
17. | Synock, Klaus | Z34 | DL9XH | 80'57 | 7 | FM 1 |
18. | Fliemann, Natascha | 100'06 | 7 | 1 | ||
19. | Lipka, Noah | 39'50 | 1 | 1 | ||
20. | Lipka, Lucy | 39'51 | 1 | 1 | ||
21. | Wieand, Sigrid | 39'52 | 1 | 1 | ||
a.K. | Steckhan, Hellmut | H24 | DL6AAJ | 103'36 | 6 | FM 1 |
2M | K a t e g o r i e | 2M | ||||
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >6150m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela | X09 | 44'50 | 10 | FM 1 | |
2. | Smit, Dirk | L16 | DH1YHU | 52'58 | 10 | FM 1 |
3. | Baudisch, Frank | L16 | DF2JW | 57'10 | 10 | FM 1 |
4. | Hornig, Ulrich | O42 | DK1QR | 65'55 | 10 | FM 1 |
5. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 66'55 | 10 | FM 1 |
6. | Ballings, Jean | BEL | ON4ABZ | 79'01 | 10 | FM 1 |
7. | Stachon, Ralf | L18 | DD3SAT | 83'28 | 10 | FM 1 |
8. | Ueding, Ulrich | O54 | DK1UU | 108'26 | 10 | FM 1 |
9. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 124'49 | 10 | FM 1 |
10. | Krause, Nina | 100'10 | 7 | 3 |
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Wieand, Werner Z34 | Donjak, Ewald O33 | |
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des VFDB, DK0RT. |