80M-UND-2M-OV-FOXORING-WETTBEWERB-HALTERN ============================================= | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 19.11.2011 ab 12.28 Uhr | |||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-Band / 120 min | |||
Teilnehmer: | 80M | 2M | Tln | +Hel |
33 | 12 | =45 | =47 |
80M | K a t e g o r i e | 80M | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4200m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Kieslich, Simon | N42 | 26'04 | 10 | 3 | |
2. | Berse, Stefan | N28 | DO1FOX | 28'19 | 10 | FM 1 |
3. | Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela | X09 | 32'54 | 10 | FM 1 | |
4. | Loose, Volker | N42 | DK2MT | 37'23 | 10 | FM 1 |
5. | Tuttmann, Josef | NED | PA1RDF | 40'20 | 10 | FM 1 |
6. | Baudisch, Frank | L16 | DF2JW | 40'29 | 10 | FM 1 |
7. | Van Halst, Marc | BEL | ON6HI | 40'44 | 10 | 2 |
8. | Demuth, Ewald | Z63 | DF6WE | 41'44 | 10 | FM 1 |
9. | Berse, Matthias | N28 | DF1AAA | 44'18 | 10 | FM 1 |
10. | Grühn, Gero | 47'53 | 10 | 1 | ||
11. | Henning, Lutz | N19 | DK8JH | 53'29 | 10 | FM 1 |
12. | Grühn, Peter | DH6DAP | 55'27 | 10 | FM 1 | |
13. | Schlottmann, Jörg | N06 | DF6XP | 56'17 | 10 | FM 1 |
14. | Probst, Bernhard | N42 | DL3BP | 57'27 | 10 | FM 1 |
15. | Somers, Joep | NED | PA0SOM | 59'53 | 10 | FM 1 |
16. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 61'21 | 10 | FM 1 | |
17. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 64'01 | 10 | FM 1 |
18. | Baumgarten, Günter | N13 | DF6YD | 73'00 | 10 | FM 1 |
19. | Heyer, Walfried | O38 | DL4DC | 73'01 | 10 | FM 1 |
20. | Bosman, Maren | 75'01 | 10 | 1 | ||
21. | Thewes, Berthold | O05 | DL3YEI | 75'08 | 10 | FM 1 |
22. | Ueding, Ria | 78'36 | 10 | 1 | ||
23. | Hähnert, David | 84'48 | 10 | 1 | ||
24. | Birk, Peter | N06 | DH1YBP | 84'53 | 10 | FM 1 |
25. | Van de Keere, Maurice | BEL | ON6VK | 96'31 | 10 | 1 |
26. | Crispyn, Eric | BEL | ON4ZG | 96'38 | 10 | 1 |
27. | Hensler, Horst | N42 | DL6DZ | 73'37 | 8 | FM 1 |
28. | Kayßer, Ralf | Z73 | 100'54 | 8 | 1 | |
29. | Steckhan, Hellmut | H24 | DL6AAJ | 114'34 | 8 | FM 1 |
30. | Synock, Klaus | Z34 | DL9XH | 53'25 | 5 | FM 1 |
31. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 31'56 | 4 | FM 1 |
32. | Baumgarten, Maria | N13 | DJ7QI | 33'44 | 3 | FM 1 |
aL. | Landi, Giuseppe | L16 | 120'12 | 10 | 1 | |
2M | K a t e g o r i e | 2M | ||||
12 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4200m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Pelinski, Veit | R24 | DL7ET | 34'33 | 10 | FM 1 |
2. | Stachon, Ralf | L18 | DD3SAT | 59'06 | 10 | FM 1 |
3. | Kayßer, Tassilo | Z73 | DE9DTK | 64'20 | 10 | 3 |
4. | Hoek, Wim | NED | PA3AKK | 64'41 | 10 | 2 |
5. | Hoek, Jan | NED | PA0JNH | 66'05 | 10 | FM 1 |
6. | Hruschka, Stephan | R11 | DL2EUL | 72'07 | 10 | FM 1 |
7. | Ballings, Jean | BEL | ON4ABZ | 73'05 | 10 | FM 1 |
8. | Ueding, Ulrich | O54 | DK1UU | 79'14 | 10 | FM 1 |
9. | Hornig, Ulrich | O42 | DK1QR | 72'37 | 7 | FM 1 |
10. | Jung, Heti | N16 | 108'16 | 7 | FM 1 | |
11. | Jung, Eduard | N16 | DJ9WB | 108'21 | 7 | FM 1 |
12. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 12'12 | 1 | FM 1 |
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Wieand, Werner Z34 | Donjak, Ewald O33 | |
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des VFDB, DK0RT. |