80M | K a t e g o r i e 80M | 80M |
33 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4270m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Berse, Stefan | DO1FOX | N28 | 34'03 | 10 | S-9-8-4-5-2-1-3-6-7-10-Z | 12:36:17 | FM 1 |
2. | Harms, Christian | | | 34'44 | 10 | S-10-7-6-3-1-2-5-4-8-9-Z | 12:31:34 | 3 |
3. | Höfner, Bernd | DL1AQ | H19 | 38'13 | 10 | S-9-8-4-2-5-1-3-6-7-10-Z | 13:00:00 | FM 1 |
4. | Grühn, Gero | | | 47'39 | 10 | S-10-7-6-3-1-2-5-4-8-9-Z | 12:36:01 | FM 1 |
5. | Berse, Matthias | DF1AAA | N28 | 48'02 | 10 | S-9-8-4-5-2-1-3-6-7-10-Z | 12:46:21 | FM 1 |
6. | Loose, Volker | DK2MT | N42 | 48'39 | 10 | S-9-8-4-5-2-1-3-6-7-10-Z | 12:29:21 | FM 1 |
7. | Pomplun, Siegfried | DL3BBX | N16 | 51'31 | 10 | S-10-7-6-3-1-2-5-4-8-9-Z | 12:26:36 | FM 1 |
8. | Demuth, Ewald | DF6WE | Z63 | 53'23 | 10 | S-9-8-4-2-1-5-7-3-6-10-Z | 12:16:08 | FM 1 |
9. | Reckwitz, Markus | DM3MR | O05 | 53'55 | 10 | S-10-7-6-3-1-2-5-4-8-9-Z | 12:36:44 | FM 1 |
10. | Schlottmann, Jörg | DF6XP | N06 | 58'44 | 10 | S-9-8-4-2-5-1-3-6-7-10-Z | 12:21:24 | FM 1 |
11. | Reckwitz, Sabine | | | 64'32 | 10 | S-10-7-6-3-1-2-5-4-8-9-Z | 12:36:58 | FM 1 |
12. | Pomplun, Ingrid | DL4YCR | N16 | 65'29 | 10 | S-10-7-6-3-1-2-5-4-8-9-Z | 12:30:30 | FM 1 |
13. | Baudisch, Frank | DF2JW | L16 | 66'04 | 10 | S-10-7-6-3-1-2-5-4-8-9-Z | 12:29:40 | FM 1 |
14. | Bönig, Marco | | | 67'59 | 10 | S-10-7-6-3-1-2-5-4-8-9-Z | 12:53:51 | FM 1 |
15. | Höfner, Sylke | DG4AAN | H19 | 69'32 | 10 | S-9-8-4-5-2-1-3-6-7-10-Z | 12:57:27 | FM 1 |
16. | Grühn, Julia | | | 84'58 | 10 | S-10-7-6-3-1-2-5-4-8-9-Z | 12:35:51 | 2 |
17. | Grühn, Beatrix | DH6DCP | | 85'48 | 10 | S-10-7-6-3-1-2-5-4-8-9-Z | 12:35:53 | FM 1 |
18. | Somers, Joep | PA0SOM | NED | 89'14 | 10 | S-9-8-4-2-5-1-3-6-7-10-Z | 14:10:28 | FM 1 |
19. | Hoek, Jan | PA0JNH | NED | 90'07 | 10 | S-9-8-4-5-2-1-3-6-7-10-Z | 13:26:07 | FM 1 |
20. | Baumgarten, Günter | DF6YD | N13 | 91'32 | 10 | S-10-7-6-3-1-2-5-4-8-9-Z | 12:17:04 | FM 1 |
21. | Harms, Lisa | | | 66'51 | 9 | S-9-8-4-2-5-1-3-7-10-Z | 12:27:41 | 1 |
22. | Rutz, Rainer | DF7DD | O05 | 79'47 | 9 | S-9-8-4-2-1-3-6-7-10-Z | 13:53:06 | FM 1 |
23. | Hirsch, Heike | DJ6DI | N13 | 119'29 | 8 | S-9-8-4-2-7-1-3-6-Z | 12:21:35 | 1 |
24. | Becker, Anette | | | 81'24 | 7 | S-10-5-2-1-3-6-7-Z | 12:48:18 | 1 |
25. | Enghöfer, Lisa | | | 104'15 | 7 | S-6-3-1-2-5-7#10-Z | 12:43:33 | 1 |
25. | Schwider, Jana | | N06 | 104'15 | 7 | S-6-3-1-2-5-7#10-Z | 12:43:30 | 1 |
27. | Schwider, Olaf | DK5OS | N06 | 104'47 | 7 | S-10-6-3-1-2-5-7-Z | 12:43:28 | FM 1 |
28. | Woditsch, Johannes-Peter | DL9YEF | N28 | 109'21 | 7 | S-10-7-5-2-1-3-6-Z | 12:55:34 | 1 |
29. | Giese, Friedhelm | DK9QG | N28 | 110'35 | 7 | S-10-7-5-2-1-3-6-Z | 12:54:06 | 1 |
30. | Scheller, Ralph | DL9YAO | N28 | 110'43 | 7 | S-10-7-5-2-1-3-6-Z | 12:54:08 | FM 1 |
31. | Schwider, Dieter | DF7XU | N06 | 81'44 | 5 | S-10-6-3-1-7-Z | 12:43:39 | FM 1 |
32. | Manuel, Luis | | | 81'51 | 5 | S#10-6-3-1-7-Z | 12:43:36 | 1 |
33. | Baumgarten, Maria | DJ7QI | N13 | 51'21 | 2 | S-10-9-Z | 12:16:59 | FM 1 |
Kategorie 80M 2M 70C PED |
2M | K a t e g o r i e 2M | 2M |
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4270m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Pelinski, Veit | DL7ET | R24 | 43'55 | 10 | S-9-8-4-5-2-1-3-6-7-10-Z | 13:27:59 | FM 1 |
2. | Barg, Dieter | DL9MFI | C13 | 74'00 | 10 | S-10-7-6-3-1-2-5-4-8-9-Z | 12:46:33 | FM 1 |
3. | Hirsch, Oliver | DJ6DH | N13 | 85'57 | 10 | S-10-6-7-3-1-2-5-4-8-9-Z | 12:21:39 | 3 |
4. | Hoek, Wim | PA3AKK | NED | 92'33 | 10 | S-9-8-4-2-5-1-3-6-7-10-Z | 13:52:34 | FM 1 |
5. | Kurz, Martin | DK9JP | R10 | 96'26 | 10 | S-10-7-6-3-1-2-5-4-8-9-Z | 13:50:01 | FM 1 |
6. | Gödtner, Ulrich | DL8YBR | N06 | 77'04 | 7 | S-10-6-3-1-2-5-7-Z | 13:12:01 | FM 1 |
Kategorie 80M 2M 70C PED |
70C | K a t e g o r i e 70CM | 70C |
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4270m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | DF8QJ | L03 | 93'18 | 10 | S-9-8-4-2-5-1-3-6-7-10-Z | 12:16:35 | FM 1 |
Kategorie 80M 2M 70C PED |
PED | K a t e g o r i e PED | PED |
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4270m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Steckhan, Hellmut | DL6AAJ | H24 | 138'36 | 10 | S-9-8-4-2-1-3-6-5-7-10-Z | 12:26:47 | FM 1 |