80-M-CORONAKONFORMES-FOXORING-EINZELTRAINING-AN-DER-SENGBACHTALSPERRE ===================================================================== | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 24.05.2021 ab 0.01 Uhr | |||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / - min | |||
Teilnehmer: | aKo | Tln | +Hel | |
24 | 1 | =25 | =27 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
S-9-8-7-11-6-5-1-2-10-12-Z | 4170 m | |
aKo | S-9-8-7-11-6-5-1-2-10-12-Z | 4170 m |
Kategorie ohne
Reihenfolge S-12-10-2-1-5-6-11-7-8-9-Z >4170m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Wanner, Nikolaj 04'00*+04'00*+04'00*+04'00*+04'00*+04'00*+04'00*+03'00*+03'00*+03'00*+03'15* = 40'15 8 Götte, Heinrich 05'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 = 65'00 15 Wanner, Alexandra 08'00 +08'00 +08'00 +08'00 +09'00 +09'00 +09'00 +09'00 +09'00 +09'00 +09'00 = 95'00 | ||
Reihenfolge S-12-10-5-1-2-6-11-7-8-9-Z >4270m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Gierlach, Peter 04'00 +04'00 +04'00 +04'00 +04'00 +04'00 +05'00 +05'00 +05'00 +05'00 +05'00 = 49'00 | ||
Reihenfolge S-12-11-10-2-1-5-6-7-8-9-Z >4330m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 3 El Mourabit, Xenia 01'00*+05'00*+04'00*+06'00*+02'00*+09'00*+06'00*+06'00*+06'00*+06'00*+07'00* = 58'00 4 El Mourabit, Andrea 01'00*+05'00*+04'00*+06'00*+02'00*+09'00*+06'00*+06'00*+06'00*+06'00*+08'00 = 59'00 5 El Mourabit, Damian 01'00*+05'00*+04'00*+06'00*+02'00*+09'00*+06'00*+06'00*+06'00*+06'00*+09'00 = 60'00 6 Berse, Matthias 05'00 +05'00 +05'00 +05'00 +05'00 +08'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'22 = 63'22 6 Schwarzkopp, Annette 05'00 +05'00 +05'00 +05'00 +05'00 +08'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'22 = 63'22 8 Gierlach, Anna 05'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 = 65'00 8 Tausendfreund, Kay 05'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 +06'00 = 65'00 13 Schwider, Dieter 08'00 +08'00 +08'00 +08'00 +08'00 +08'00 +09'00 +09'00 +09'00 +09'00 +09'00 = 93'00 13 Krause, Nina 08'00 +08'00 +08'00 +08'00 +08'00 +08'00 +09'00 +09'00 +09'00 +09'00 +09'00 = 93'00 | ||
Reihenfolge S-11-10-5-1-2-6-7-8-9-12-Z >4770m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
11 Demuth, Ewald 05'00 +04'00 +17'00 +05'00 +05'00 +12'00 +05'00 +07'00 +07'00 +09'00 +00'00 = 76'00 | ||
Reihenfolge S-12-9-8-7-11-6-5-1-2-10-Z >4390m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 12 Baudisch, Frank 08'44*+07'09*+04'54*+08'25*+06'11*+05'05*+08'27*+06'04*+05'00*+08'50*+07'50* = 76'39 16 Gierlach, Maria 10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 =110'00 16 Gierlach, Julia 10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 +10'00 =110'00 | ||
Reihenfolge S-1-2-5-6-7-11-8-9-12-10-Z >5210m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 18 Pomplun, Emma 11'00*+11'00*+11'00*+11'00*+11'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00* =127'00 18 Pomplun, Melanie 11'00*+11'00*+11'00*+11'00*+11'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00* =127'00 18 Pomplun, Ingrid 11'00*+11'00*+11'00*+11'00*+11'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00* =127'00 18 Pomplun, Siegfried 11'00*+11'00*+11'00*+11'00*+11'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00*+12'00* =127'00 | ||
Reihenfolge S-1-2-10-5-Z >3730m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 22 Reckwitz, Markus 25'00*+13'00*+18'00*+11'00*+33'00* =100'00 22 Reckwitz, Sabine 25'00*+13'00*+18'00*+11'00*+33'00* =100'00 22 Reckwitz, Lena 25'00*+13'00*+18'00*+11'00*+33'00* =100'00 |
Kategorie aKo
aKo Reihenfolge S-10-2-1-5-6-7-8-9-12-11-Z >4900m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Bücker, Theo2 03'00 +05'00 +03'00 +05'00 +07'00 +04'00 +04'00 +05'00 +05'00 +04'00 +02'00 = 47'00 |
Kategorie aKo
Veranstalter: Theo Bücker.