Datum | Start | Name | Call | Kategorie | Fuchsliste
|
---|
Startgruppe 1 |
24.5 | 9:07 | Baudisch, Frank | DF2JW | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
Startgruppe 2 |
24.5 | 11:11 | Bücker, Theo2 | DJ9EY | aKo | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
Startgruppe 3 |
24.5 | 11:51 | El Mourabit, Xenia | | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
24.5 | 11:51 | El Mourabit, Damian | | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
24.5 | 11:51 | El Mourabit, Andrea | DO3ANI | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
Startgruppe 4 |
26.5 | 10:17 | Demuth, Ewald | DF6WE | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
Startgruppe 5 |
29.5 | 13:00 | Pomplun, Ingrid | DL4YCR | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
29.5 | 13:00 | Pomplun, Emma | | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
29.5 | 13:00 | Pomplun, Melanie | | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
29.5 | 13:00 | Pomplun, Siegfried | DL3BBX | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
Startgruppe 6 |
29.5 | 13:22 | Gierlach, Julia | | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
29.5 | 13:22 | Gierlach, Maria | | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
Startgruppe 7 |
29.5 | 13:25 | Gierlach, Anna | | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
29.5 | 13:25 | Tausendfreund, Kay | | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
Startgruppe 8 |
29.5 | 13:45 | Gierlach, Peter | DF3KT | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
Startgruppe 9 |
30.5 | 9:40 | Wanner, Alexandra | | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
Startgruppe 10 |
30.5 | 10:00 | Wanner, Nikolaj | | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
Startgruppe 11 |
30.5 | 10:45 | Schwider, Dieter | DF7XU | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
30.5 | 10:45 | Krause, Nina | | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
Startgruppe 12 |
30.5 | 10:59 | Götte, Heinrich | | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
Startgruppe 13 |
30.5 | 12:16 | Schwarzkopp, Annette | | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
30.5 | 12:16 | Berse, Matthias | DF1AAA | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
Startgruppe 14 |
30.5 | 13:00 | Reckwitz, Markus | DM3MR | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
30.5 | 13:00 | Reckwitz, Sabine | | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
30.5 | 13:00 | Reckwitz, Lena | | | 1 2 _ _ 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |