LINDA-BERGJÜRGEN-POKAL, LANGSTRECKENFOXORING ============================================= | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 26.03.2022 ab 11.00 Uhr | ||||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / - min | ||||||||||||||
Teilnehmer: | W55 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W45 | W55 | W65 | M16 | M19 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | =33 | =39 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
W55L | S-16-14-10-15-13-12-11-7-6-3-2-5-1-4-8-9-19-18-17-Z | 10980 m |
M50L | S-17-18-19-9-8-4-1-5-2-3-6-7-11-12-13-15-10-14-16-Z | 10980 m |
M60L | S-16-14-10-15-13-12-11-7-6-3-2-5-1-4-8-9-19-18-17-Z | 10980 m |
M70L | S-16-14-10-15-13-12-11-7-6-3-2-5-1-4-8-9-19-18-17-Z | 10980 m |
W19k | S-16-14-10-15-13-12-11-7-6-3-2-5-1-4-8-9-19-18-17-Z | 10980 m |
W45k | S-17-18-19-9-8-4-1-5-2-3-6-7-11-12-13-15-10-14-16-Z | 10980 m |
W55k | S-17-18-19-9-8-4-1-5-2-3-6-7-11-12-13-15-10-14-16-Z | 10980 m |
W65k | S-16-14-10-15-13-12-11-7-6-3-2-5-1-4-8-9-19-18-17-Z | 10980 m |
M16k | S-16-14-10-15-13-12-11-7-6-3-2-5-1-4-8-9-19-18-17-Z | 10980 m |
M19k | S-17-18-19-9-8-4-1-5-2-3-6-7-11-12-13-15-10-14-16-Z | 10980 m |
M50k | S-16-14-10-15-13-12-11-7-6-3-2-5-1-4-8-9-19-18-17-Z | 10980 m |
M60k | S-16-14-10-15-13-12-11-7-6-3-2-5-1-4-8-9-19-18-17-Z | 10980 m |
M70k | S-16-14-10-15-13-12-11-7-6-3-2-5-1-4-8-9-19-18-17-Z | 10980 m |
Kategorie W55 M50 M60 M70 W19 W45 W55 W65 M16 M19 M50 M60 M70
W55L Reihenfolge S-16-14-15-10-12-13-11-7-6-3-2-1-4-5-9-8-19-18-17-Z >11590m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 El Mourabit, Andrea 06'56 +04'47 +12'50 +13'28 +07'07 +06'42 +22'07 +07'30 +13'45 +11'09 +15'05 +15'13 +08'08 +11'43 +07'23 +06'47 +09'41 +11'28 +08'20 +06'18 =206'27 |
Kategorie W55 M50 M60 M70 W19 W45 W55 W65 M16 M19 M50 M60 M70
M50L Reihenfolge S-17-18-19-8-9-5-4-1-2-3-6-7-11-12-13-15-10-14-16-Z >11060m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Buurlage, Alex 05'32 +06'24 +09'06 +07'54 +05'39 +03'20 +06'15 +05'47 +12'03 +06'00 +07'05 +06'45 +05'30 +08'30 +04'04 +11'04 +10'49 +10'30 +03'26 +04'27 =140'10 | ||
M50L Reihenfolge S-16-14-10-15-12-13-11-7-6-3-2-1-4-5-9-8-19-18-17-Z >11310m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Bönig, Marco 08'01 +06'41 +13'23 +14'54 +11'54 +09'20 +17'16 +10'08 +13'53 +13'39 +15'13 +21'28 +11'58 +16'34 +06'52 +09'04 +11'26 +23'25 +12'02 +10'14 =257'25 |
Kategorie W55 M50 M60 M70 W19 W45 W55 W65 M16 M19 M50 M60 M70
M60L Reihenfolge S-16-14-15-13-12-10-11-7-6-3-2-1-4-5-9-8-19-18-17-Z >11370m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Ivanchykhin, Mykola 04'42 +03'36 +05'37 +08'31 +04'20 +03'40 +07'03 +04'21 +06'55 +05'11 +05'39 +11'45 +05'01 +06'35 +03'13 +04'03 +05'27 +07'06 +05'04 +04'20 =112'09 | ||
M60L Reihenfolge S-16-14-10-15-12-13-11-7-6-3-2-1-4-5-9-8-19-18-17-Z >11310m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Grühn, Peter 08'13 +06'39 +13'20 +15'04 +12'00 +08'57 +17'27 +09'58 +13'49 +14'20 +14'32 +22'04 +11'21 +16'47 +07'12 +08'41 +11'48 +23'46 +11'34 +09'54 =257'26 | ||
M60L Reihenfolge S-17-18-19-9-8-5-4-1-2-3-7-11-6-Z >9590m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Heusner, Jürgen 07'41 +09'46 +11'07 +08'55 +06'12 +13'27 +10'12 +08'53 +14'25 +09'05 +23'41 +08'11 +11'12 +33'18 =176'05 | ||
M60L Reihenfolge S-17-18-19-9-5-2-3-6-10-14-16-Z >6470m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Kohlhaas, Andreas 08'36 +08'50 +10'19 +13'15 +04'55 +11'17 +13'29 +10'55 +17'01 +08'05 +06'15 +06'44 =119'41 |
Kategorie W55 M50 M60 M70 W19 W45 W55 W65 M16 M19 M50 M60 M70
M70L Reihenfolge S-17-18-19-8-9-5-4-1-2-3-6-7-11-12-13-15-10-14-16-Z >11060m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Hoek, Wim 08'00 +14'48 +13'12 +11'43 +10'19 +05'27 +11'37 +10'01 +19'24 +15'18 +12'37 +11'54 +08'01 +12'20 +06'46 +15'02 +14'14 +12'04 +05'55 +08'36 =227'18 |
Kategorie W55 M50 M60 M70 W19 W45 W55 W65 M16 M19 M50 M60 M70
W19k Reihenfolge S-16-14-15-12-10-9-19-18-17-Z >5910m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Harms, Lisa 06'01 +04'00 +06'13 +09'15 +05'45 +07'27 +07'32 +10'55 +05'21 +04'47 = 67'16 |
Kategorie W55 M50 M60 M70 W19 W45 W55 W65 M16 M19 M50 M60 M70
W45k Reihenfolge S-17-18-19-14-10-12-13-15-16-Z >6130m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Harms, Martina 07'53 +08'04 +11'24 +31'59 +15'03 +09'31 +08'16 +13'10 +20'18 +06'06 =131'44 |
Kategorie W55 M50 M60 M70 W19 W45 W55 W65 M16 M19 M50 M60 M70
W55k Reihenfolge S-17-18-19-8-5-9-10-14-16-Z >5760m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Wanner, Alexandra 10'56 +07'51 +13'07 +14'01 +10'14 +05'35 +08'49 +31'07 +05'57 +07'39 =115'16 | ||
W55k Reihenfolge S-17-19-8-4-1-2-9-16-Z >5940m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Krause, Nina 08'50 +16'01 +10'49 +07'49 +09'39 +21'24 +20'49 +18'03 +06'51 =120'15 |
Kategorie W55 M50 M60 M70 W19 W45 W55 W65 M16 M19 M50 M60 M70
W65k Reihenfolge S-17-18-19-8-4-5-9-14-16-Z >5420m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pomplun, Ingrid 09'36 +09'02 +17'07 +15'18 +09'54 +12'14 +06'33 +10'01 +05'58 +08'07 =103'50 |
Kategorie W55 M50 M60 M70 W19 W45 W55 W65 M16 M19 M50 M60 M70
M16k Reihenfolge S-17-18-19-Z >2890m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Stenner, Ben 22'04 +22'10*+24'15 +17'54* = 86'23 2 Stenner, Tom 21'44*+22'33 +24'02*+18'05 = 86'24 |
Kategorie W55 M50 M60 M70 W19 W45 W55 W65 M16 M19 M50 M60 M70
M19k Reihenfolge S-17-18-Z >2380m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Harms, Matthias 06'03 +11'15 +46'06 = 63'24 |
Kategorie W55 M50 M60 M70 W19 W45 W55 W65 M16 M19 M50 M60 M70
M50k Reihenfolge S-16-14-9-5-2-1-4-8-19-Z >5920m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pohl, Walter 05'48 +04'10 +07'50 +04'29 +07'08 +20'18 +06'46 +08'14 +09'09 +07'02 = 80'54 |
Kategorie W55 M50 M60 M70 W19 W45 W55 W65 M16 M19 M50 M60 M70
M60k Reihenfolge S-17-18-19-9-10-12-15-14-16-Z >5910m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Bücker, Theo 05'49 +06'12 +07'42 +06'09 +07'42 +03'42 +08'37 +07'30 +03'09 +04'26 = 60'58 | ||
M60k Reihenfolge S-17-18-19-8-4-5-9-10-14-16-Z >6060m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Henning, Lutz 06'02 +06'21 +09'27 +09'37 +13'46 +09'54 +04'53 +07'26 +13'49 +04'27 +05'16 = 90'58 | ||
M60k Reihenfolge S-16-14-15-12-10-9-19-18-17-Z >5910m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Demuth, Ewald 09'27 +06'21 +10'24 +12'54 +07'23 +10'15 +08'44 +12'40 +09'02 +08'57 = 96'07 | ||
M60k Reihenfolge S-16-14-15-13-12-10-9-19-17-Z >5920m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Wittek, Claus-Dieter 07'56 +06'16 +10'22 +14'45 +08'00 +09'18 +14'43 +11'38 +13'42 +09'05 =105'45 | ||
M60k Reihenfolge S-17-19-8-1-4-5-9-14-16-Z >5690m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Schlottmann, Jörg 08'40 +13'27 +17'02 +23'09 +13'07 +19'57 +06'59 +12'46 +09'50 +07'52 =132'49 | ||
M60k Reihenfolge S-17-18-19-9-10-12-13-15-14-16-Z >6360m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Rutz, Rainer 09'20 +13'35 +17'44 +19'39 +22'21 +08'18 +08'51 +20'32 +11'22 +07'38 +07'53 =147'13 | ||
M60k Reihenfolge S-16-14-10-15-13-Z >4370m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
7 Wanner, Nikolaj 03'56 +03'01 +06'22 +05'36 +05'54 +75'01 = 99'50 |
Kategorie W55 M50 M60 M70 W19 W45 W55 W65 M16 M19 M50 M60 M70
M70k Reihenfolge S-16-14-10-9-5-8-19-18-17-Z >5760m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Götte, Heinrich 05'30 +03'55 +08'57 +08'17 +04'14 +08'51 +07'24 +09'15 +10'43 +05'23 = 72'29 | ||
M70k Reihenfolge S-16-14-15-13-12-10-9-8-19-Z >6210m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Schwider, Dieter 08'13 +05'32 +08'23 +17'15 +07'17 +07'00 +09'52 +06'02 +10'26 +09'11 = 89'11 | ||
M70k Reihenfolge S-16-14-15-12-10-9-19-18-17-Z >5910m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 3 Loose, Volker 07'07 +05'16*+08'29 +14'43 +07'12 +08'42*+07'41*+13'22*+09'12 +07'29* = 89'13 4 Pomplun, Siegfried 06'39*+05'55 +07'52*+13'30*+07'00*+12'22 +08'48 +11'16 +08'08*+08'23 = 89'53 | ||
M70k Reihenfolge S-17-19-5-9-10-12-13-15-14-16-Z >6760m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Hornig, Ulrich 07'29 +21'15 +14'53 +05'48 +12'26 +07'06 +09'39 +15'30 +14'20 +05'52 +08'06 =122'24 | ||
M70k Reihenfolge S-16-14-10-9-5-2-4-8-19-Z >6210m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Kurz, Martin 09'23 +07'52 +15'41 +19'17 +05'57 +13'14 +16'28 +18'07 +15'54 +12'54 =134'47 | ||
M70k Reihenfolge S-17-18-8-1-4-2-5-9-19-Z >6820m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
7 Gödtner, Ulrich 10'34 +17'14 +23'07 +16'39 +12'02 +16'53 +26'38 +12'52 +10'06 +06'54 =152'59 | ||
M70k Reihenfolge S-16-14-15-Z >2770m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
8 Ueding, Ulrich 18'48 +22'42 +24'54 +39'18 =105'42 | ||
M70k Reihenfolge S-17-18-Z >2380m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
9 Hoek, Jan 18'46 +29'19 +60'11 =108'16 |
Kategorie W55 M50 M60 M70 W19 W45 W55 W65 M16 M19 M50 M60 M70
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC e.V., Distrikt N, N28