DEUTSCHE-FOXORING-MEISTERSCHAFT-2022-LAUF-1
===========================================
Wettkampf: 2.04.2022   ab 13.50 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W21W45W55M19M21M40M50M60M70aKoTln+Hel
 1113522571051=43=56

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W16S-1-15-14-7-13-9-11-12-B-Z2350 m
W19S-4-1-15-7-8-9-11-13-B-Z2760 m
W21S-4-2-3-5-6-15-8-9-10-12-B-Z3890 m
W45S-4-15-7-8-10-11-12-13-14-B-Z3040 m
W55S-4-5-6-15-7-13-9-12-B-Z2810 m
M19S-2-4-5-1-14-7-13-9-10-12-B-Z3600 m
M21S-1-3-6-8-9-10-11-13-7-15-B-Z4130 m
M40S-4-2-3-5-6-15-8-9-10-12-B-Z3890 m
M50S-4-1-15-7-8-9-11-13-B-Z2760 m
M60S-4-15-7-8-10-11-12-13-14-B-Z3040 m
M70S-1-15-14-7-13-9-11-12-B-Z2350 m
aKoS-1-4-2-3-5-6-8-9-10-11-12-13-7-15-14-B-Z4410 m

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   aKo  

K a t e g o r i e   W16

S-1-15-7-9-11-12-13-14-B-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-1-15-7-9-11-12-13-14-B-Z   >2360m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  1  Durm, Sofia              04'03 +05'30 +04'38 +07'32 +06'18 +04'13 +06'48 +04'33 +01'02 +00'36  = 45'13

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   aKo  

K a t e g o r i e   W19

S-4-1-15-7-13-8-9-11-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-15-7-13-8-9-11-B-Z   >2850m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  1  Durm, Lisa               05'42 +03'14 +04'11 +02'53 +02'17 +08'30 +04'01 +06'04 +03'51 +00'29  = 41'12

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   aKo  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-2-4-3-5-6-8-9-10-12-15-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-5-6-8-9-10-12-15-B-Z   >4010m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  1  Schwendemann, Mona       03'39 +04'47 +05'03 +02'23 +03'31 +04'27 +04'16 +02'17 +04'59 +08'15 +02'52 +00'35  = 47'04

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   aKo  

K a t e g o r i e   W45

S-4-15-7-8-10-11-12-13-14-B-ZW45   Reihenfolge   S-4-15-7-8-10-11-12-13-14-B-Z   >3040m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  1  Walter, Anne             03'54*+05'06*+02'38*+04'47*+05'27*+04'14*+01'59*+02'53*+03'52*+02'28*+00'38* = 37'56
  2  Höfner, Sylke            14'04 +07'59 +05'31 +10'08 +08'39 +07'53 +02'51 +06'22 +05'03 +02'12 +01'09  = 71'51
 
S-4-15-7-13-12-11-14-B-ZW45   Reihenfolge   S-4-15-7-13-12-11-14-B-Z   >2490m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  3  Kaiser, Henrike          07'03 +08'49 +04'07 +04'00 +05'12 +10'21 +15'13 +02'17 +01'12  = 58'14

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   aKo  

K a t e g o r i e   W55

S-4-5-6-7-9-12-13-15-B-ZW55   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-6-7-9-12-13-15-B-Z   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  1  El Mourabit, Andrea      05'26*+06'06*+05'07*+11'13*+06'48*+04'54*+03'52*+04'25*+04'57*+00'42* = 53'30
  4  Eipper, Carmen           07'07 +06'29 +06'54 +17'37 +10'56 +06'15 +04'30 +05'14 +06'36 +01'01  = 72'39
 
S-4-5-6-15-7-13-9-12-B-ZW55   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-6-15-7-13-9-12-B-Z   >2810m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  2  Stein, Carola            08'55 +06'37 +06'30 +09'28 +03'53 +03'04 +05'25 +04'52 +04'37 +00'52  = 54'13
 
S-4-5-6-7-15-13-9-12-B-ZW55   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-6-7-15-13-9-12-B-Z   >2910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  3  Wanner, Alexandra        06'03 +06'20 +06'29 +13'14 +03'29 +05'17 +05'56 +05'35 +04'48 +00'54  = 58'05
 
S-4-5-6-13-7-15-12-B-ZW55   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-6-13-7-15-12-B-Z   >3080m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  5  Rodio, Marcella          04'46 +07'03 +04'07 +17'48 +04'27 +05'09 +09'04 +13'26 +00'46  = 66'36

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   aKo  

K a t e g o r i e   M19

S-1-4-2-5-7-13-9-10-12-14-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-2-5-7-13-9-10-12-14-B-Z   >3690m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  1  Alber, Jacob             02'10 +02'25 +03'09 +05'26 +08'01 +01'42 +03'08 +02'13 +03'31 +02'38 +00'48 +00'31  = 35'42
 
S-1-2-4-5-7-9-10-12-13-14-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-4-5-7-9-10-12-13-14-B-Z   >3720m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  2  Walter, Oscar            07'52 +04'14 +04'03 +06'38 +07'45 +04'42 +03'02 +05'27 +02'35 +03'23 +00'55 +00'35  = 51'11

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   aKo  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-1-3-6-8-10-11-9-13-7-15-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-6-8-10-11-9-13-7-15-B-Z   >4140m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  1  Hergert, Alexander       03'16 +04'54 +03'13 +03'28 +03'14 +02'30 +01'36 +02'40 +01'32 +01'36 +02'14 +00'30  = 30'43
 
S-3-6-8-10-11-9-13-7-15-1-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-6-8-10-11-9-13-7-15-1-B-Z   >4200m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  2  Lerjen, Martin           08'30 +04'22 +06'48 +03'58 +02'57 +02'28 +03'20 +01'55 +01'50 +02'36 +03'48 +00'33  = 43'05

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   aKo  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-2-4-3-5-6-8-9-10-12-15-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-5-6-8-9-10-12-15-B-Z   >4010m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  1  Pastor, Kai              02'53*+03'07*+05'27*+01'47*+02'40*+04'25*+03'48*+02'23*+04'43*+04'25*+02'59*+00'33* = 39'10
  2  Mokry, Pavel             03'28 +03'54 +04'49 +02'08 +02'56 +04'40 +04'12 +02'43 +04'38 +04'52 +03'27 +00'32  = 42'19
  4  Amstad, Armin            06'21 +04'58 +08'12 +03'39 +05'37 +05'41 +05'37 +02'48 +05'22 +05'34 +04'02 +00'33  = 58'24
 
S-2-4-3-5-6-8-10-9-12-15-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-5-6-8-10-9-12-15-B-Z   >4120m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  3  Lerjen, Michael          03'22 +04'05 +08'53 +01'49 +03'03 +04'29 +04'25 +03'10 +03'01 +04'29 +03'13 +00'35  = 44'34
 
S-2-4-3-5-6-15-8-10-9-12-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-5-6-15-8-10-9-12-B-Z   >4040m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  5  Christoph, Tobias        13'20 +04'08 +08'19 +02'20 +03'33 +07'39 +06'07 +05'24 +04'19 +03'29 +03'32 +00'44  = 62'54

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   aKo  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-1-4-15-7-13-8-9-11-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-15-7-13-8-9-11-B-Z   >3050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  1  Miess, Robert            04'26 +03'19*+04'23*+02'42*+02'18*+03'49*+05'23*+04'12*+05'31*+00'39* = 36'42
  2  Müller, Andreas          03'30*+04'26 +06'49 +03'17 +02'12 +05'29 +05'08 +03'42 +05'15 +00'33  = 40'21
 
S-1-4-15-7-8-9-11-13-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-15-7-8-9-11-13-B-Z   >2960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  3  Kaiser, Markus           04'54*+04'34*+06'49*+03'28*+04'21*+05'51*+04'19*+04'44*+03'37*+00'46* = 43'23
  5  Pohl, Walter             07'43 +05'17 +06'50 +03'48 +06'54 +05'58 +05'18 +05'26 +04'24 +00'48  = 52'26
  7  Stein, Jens              10'49 +05'53 +08'39 +04'10 +08'24 +06'13 +06'52 +11'36 +06'55 +01'28  = 70'59
 
S-1-4-15-13-7-8-9-11-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-15-13-7-8-9-11-B-Z   >3100m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  4  Eichler, Gerald          03'58*+05'27*+06'34*+04'49*+02'54*+05'21*+05'16*+05'03*+05'16*+00'41* = 45'19
  6  Durm, Oliver             04'22 +06'00 +07'29 +05'00 +02'58 +07'19 +07'10 +05'50 +05'55 +00'55  = 52'58

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   aKo  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-4-15-7-8-10-11-12-13-14-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-15-7-8-10-11-12-13-14-B-Z   >3040m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  1  Ivanchykhin, Mykola      04'25 +04'43 +02'38 +03'38 +03'48 +02'56*+01'43*+02'27*+02'00*+00'59*+00'32* = 29'49
  2  Höfner, Bernd            03'29 +04'29 +02'19 +05'41 +04'21 +04'37 +01'37 +02'28 +01'36 +00'52 +00'31  = 32'00
  3  Wanner, Nikolaj          03'23*+03'58*+02'37*+04'35*+04'18*+05'35 +02'19 +02'19 +01'30 +00'55 +00'34  = 32'03
  4  Gierlach, Peter          04'24 +05'19 +03'05 +04'38 +04'57 +04'01 +01'43 +03'27 +02'13 +01'17 +00'37  = 35'41
  6  Lehmann, Frank           04'23 +05'44 +03'30 +04'42 +05'14 +04'57 +02'18 +03'07 +02'31 +01'14 +00'40  = 38'20
  8  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     06'03 +07'25 +04'19 +06'28 +07'21 +05'20 +02'43 +04'18 +03'00 +01'33 +00'45  = 49'15
 10  Hanzl, Peter             06'32 +07'33 +04'18 +06'40 +08'56 +05'38 +05'04 +03'37 +03'15 +01'49 +00'42  = 54'04
 
S-4-15-7-13-8-10-11-12-14-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-15-7-13-8-10-11-12-14-B-Z   >3230m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  5  Böhringer, Wolfgang      05'08*+04'40*+03'38*+02'36*+03'54*+04'37*+03'25*+02'10*+04'49*+01'06*+00'34* = 36'37
  9  Bücker, Theo             05'34 +08'48 +03'25 +02'31 +07'56 +05'19 +04'05 +03'27 +09'03 +01'36 +00'43  = 52'27
 
S-4-15-7-12-11-10-8-13-14-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-15-7-12-11-10-8-13-14-B-Z   >3290m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  7  Eipper, Ernst            04'19 +05'33 +03'22 +04'37 +03'06 +02'40 +05'17 +06'30 +02'17 +01'11 +00'38  = 39'30

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   aKo  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-1-15-7-9-11-12-13-14-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-1-15-7-9-11-12-13-14-B-Z   >2360m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  1  Götte, Heinrich          04'42 +04'24 +03'22 +05'34 +03'19 +02'28 +07'43 +02'21 +01'29 +00'46  = 36'08
 
S-1-15-7-13-9-11-12-14-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-1-15-7-13-9-11-12-14-B-Z   >2360m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  2  Hergert, Reinhard        04'27*+05'22*+04'03*+03'47*+05'49*+05'12*+03'42*+05'44*+01'58*+00'49* = 40'53
  3  Mahler, Wolfgang         04'40 +08'41 +04'43 +02'58 +06'34 +05'05 +03'03 +05'00 +01'39 +00'52  = 43'15
  4  Schwider, Dieter         06'11 +05'48 +04'41 +03'20 +07'28 +06'20 +06'54 +05'13 +01'45 +01'01  = 48'41
 
S-1-7-12-10-11-9-13-15-14-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-1-7-12-10-11-9-13-15-14-B-Z   >3190m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  5  Schade, Karl-Heinz       09'09 +13'44 +09'02 +09'12 +10'15 +13'39 +08'56 +09'06 +04'56 +01'47 +00'51  = 90'37

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   aKo  

K a t e g o r i e   aKo

S-1-15-7-13-12-11-9-14-B-ZaKo   Reihenfolge   S-1-15-7-13-12-11-9-14-B-Z   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  1  Elsner, Martina          21'32 +06'15 +04'07 +03'08 +16'11 +08'28 +09'19 +11'09 +01'45 +00'53  = 82'47

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   aKo  

Veranstalter: Distrikt N, mit Unterstützung P04. N28