80/2/0,7-M-OV-FOXORING-IN-HALTERN-AM-SEE ========================================== | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 14.05.2022 ab 12.00 Uhr | ||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-Band / - min | ||||||
Teilnehmer: | 80m | 2m | kur | 0.7 | Fah | Tln | +Hel |
11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | =23 | =25 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
80m | S-4-7-1-2-9-8-6-11-5-3-12-10-Z | 4800 m |
2m | S-4-7-1-2-9-8-6-11-5-3-12-10-Z | 4800 m |
kurz | S-10-12-3-5-11-6-8-9-2-1-7-4-Z | 4800 m |
0.7m | S-4-7-1-2-9-8-6-11-5-3-12-10-Z | 4800 m |
Fahrrad | S-4-7-1-2-9-8-6-11-5-3-12-10-Z | 4800 m |
80m Reihenfolge S-10-12-3-5-9-8-11-6-2-1-7-4-Z >5060m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Golovitsyn, Nikita 02'29*+02'13*+02'50*+02'03*+02'57*+02'29*+02'18*+03'38*+05'45*+03'04*+05'05*+02'19*+02'07* = 39'17 10 Krause, Nina 04'19 +07'37 +05'57 +04'30 +09'59 +06'18 +08'15 +05'52 +15'06 +06'08 +08'46 +07'44 +05'35 = 96'06 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-10-12-3-5-9-8-11-6-2-1-4-7-Z >5380m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Bücker, Theo 01'57 +03'40 +03'37 +03'14 +04'20 +04'08 +03'39 +03'26 +09'42 +07'02 +07'22 +03'53 +05'35 = 61'35 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-4-7-1-2-9-8-6-11-5-3-12-10-Z >4800m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 3 Pomplun, Siegfried 05'18*+04'19*+07'13*+04'27*+03'45*+05'28*+05'59*+06'25*+09'51*+05'25*+04'36*+03'57*+01'54* = 68'37 7 Heusner, Jürgen 10'07 +05'34 +10'13 +06'09 +04'41 +06'40 +07'08 +05'58 +14'09 +04'53 +08'58 +05'55 +01'44 = 92'09 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-12-3-5-8-11-6-9-2-1-7-4-10-Z >5330m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Pohl, Walter 06'43 +06'40 +07'33 +08'11 +04'48 +03'45 +09'28 +04'27 +07'17 +07'24 +04'29 +09'24 +01'47 = 81'56 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-4-7-1-2-9-8-11-6-5-3-10-12-Z >5080m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Henning, Lutz 07'40 +05'11 +12'41 +05'29 +04'05 +05'53 +05'56 +05'19 +13'29 +04'48 +03'18 +05'07 +03'23 = 82'19 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-4-7-1-2-9-8-11-6-5-3-12-10-Z >4890m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Demuth, Ewald 06'05 +05'04 +09'36 +05'45 +04'21 +06'32 +05'14 +04'58 +14'18 +07'23 +05'40 +05'32 +02'25 = 82'53 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-12-5-9-8-11-6-2-1-7-4-3-10-Z >5920m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 8 Struck, Amelie 05'55*+05'25*+05'48*+05'44*+05'21*+07'17*+16'59*+06'02*+09'56*+04'32*+12'47*+05'04*+02'37* = 93'27 8 Grühn, Gero 05'55*+05'25*+05'48*+05'44*+05'21*+07'17*+16'59*+06'02*+09'56*+04'32*+12'47*+05'04*+02'37* = 93'27 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-12-3-5-9-8-11-6-2-1-7-4-10-Z >5460m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
11 Matthias, Dirk 06'45 +06'06 +06'18 +09'22 +06'17 +06'04 +12'55 +15'42 +06'08 +08'57 +07'15 +09'17 +03'00 =104'06 |
2m Reihenfolge S-10-12-5-3-9-8-11-6-2-1-7-4-Z >5350m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Müller, Ralf 03'55 +06'10 +06'38 +05'03 +06'41 +05'33 +06'23 +06'22 +15'18 +06'39 +09'53 +07'58 +06'17 = 92'50 | ||
2m Reihenfolge S-12-10-3-5-9-8-11-6-2-1-7-4-Z >5250m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Kayßer, Ralf 05'43 +06'59 +04'15 +04'53 +06'29 +06'20 +05'26 +06'15 +16'44 +09'37 +09'57 +05'38 +13'07 =101'23 | ||
2m Reihenfolge S-7-1-2-9-5-3-12-10-Z >3200m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Hornig, Ulrich 20'56 +11'22 +07'12 +06'33 +08'08 +06'37 +06'52 +06'52 +03'26 = 77'58 |
kurz Reihenfolge S-12-5-9-1-3-10-Z >2950m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Schwider, Dieter 10'43 +06'29 +06'08 +06'50 +04'08 +03'04 +02'10 = 39'32 | ||
kurz Reihenfolge S-12-5-9-2-3-10-Z >2820m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Kurz, Martin 07'44 +11'02 +09'16 +07'06 +10'08 +04'48 +03'15 = 53'19 | ||
kurz Reihenfolge S-10-3-5-9-2-1-Z >2460m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Pomplun, Ingrid 04'13 +05'48 +07'08 +08'03 +07'27 +07'46 +13'28 = 53'53 | ||
kurz Reihenfolge S-10-12-5-9-2-1-3-Z >3110m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Grühn, Peter 04'39 +08'49 +09'36 +11'57 +08'35 +11'15 +06'36 +09'02 = 70'29 | ||
kurz Reihenfolge S-12-5-3-10-1-9-Z >3550m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Loose, Volker 22'53 +11'49 +08'55 +07'20 +07'11 +06'09 +10'15 = 74'32 | ||
kurz Reihenfolge S-12-3-9-1-10-Z >2490m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Ueding, Ulrich 14'20 +13'46 +13'57 +39'55 +18'54 +06'43 =107'35 | ||
kurz Reihenfolge S-12-5-3-10-Z >1960m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
7 Stenner, Ben 22'58 +12'09 +08'34 +07'17 +04'55 = 55'53 |
0.7m Reihenfolge S-12-10-3-5-9-8-11-6-2-1-7-4-Z >5250m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Hoek, Wim 06'21 +07'09 +04'58 +07'10 +07'10 +07'15 +05'56 +07'20 +16'51 +08'14 +12'21 +08'07 +07'00 =105'52 |
Fahrrad Reihenfolge S-12-5-8-11-6-7-4-Z >4570m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Gödtner, Ulrich 06'16 +09'47 +07'34 +10'09 +06'30 +13'20 +11'04 +05'49 = 70'29 |
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC e.V. Distrikt N L03