80/2/0,7-M-OV-FOXORING-IN-HALTERN-AM-SEE
==========================================
Wettkampf: 25.06.2022   ab 12.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: 80m2m0.7kurTln+Hel
 8316=18=22

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
80mS-5-6-8-10-12-11-9-4-3-7-2-1-Z5340 m
2mS-5-6-8-10-12-11-9-4-3-7-2-1-Z5340 m
0.7mS-5-6-8-10-12-11-9-4-3-7-2-1-Z5340 m
kurzS-5-6-8-10-12-11-9-4-3-7-2-1-Z5340 m

  Kategorie   80m   2m   0.7   kur  

K a t e g o r i e   80m

S-1-2-3-4-9-11-12-10-8-6-7-5-Z80m   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-3-4-9-11-12-10-8-6-7-5-Z   >5500m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Harms, Christian         03'35 +04'51 +04'43 +04'28 +03'25 +05'25 +05'21 +03'35 +03'54 +03'27 +04'58 +06'02 +01'15  = 54'59
 
S-5-6-8-10-12-11-9-4-7-3-2-1-Z80m   Reihenfolge   S-5-6-8-10-12-11-9-4-7-3-2-1-Z   >5470m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  2  Pomplun, Siegfried       02'53*+05'43*+05'01*+06'56*+06'08*+07'33*+06'48*+04'35*+07'58*+04'34*+06'14*+07'10*+05'18* = 76'51
  4  Pomplun, Ingrid          03'00 +07'00 +06'36 +06'58 +07'41 +09'45 +09'27 +05'27 +08'33 +05'28 +07'51 +08'20 +05'26  = 91'32
 
S-5-6-10-12-11-9-4-8-7-3-2-1-Z80m   Reihenfolge   S-5-6-10-12-11-9-4-8-7-3-2-1-Z   >5810m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  3  Stenner, Holger          04'49 +05'17 +11'01 +05'49 +12'37 +05'16 +03'49 +06'00 +06'01 +03'42 +06'57 +07'25 +03'01  = 81'44
 
S-1-2-3-7-4-9-11-12-8-10-6-5-Z80m   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-3-7-4-9-11-12-8-10-6-5-Z   >6240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  5  Bönig, Marco             06'23 +07'22 +07'20 +04'36 +07'24 +05'10 +07'30 +09'23 +12'03 +06'14 +11'08 +05'47 +02'12  = 92'32
 
S-5-6-8-10-12-11-9-4-3-2-1-Z80m   Reihenfolge   S-5-6-8-10-12-11-9-4-3-2-1-Z   >5070m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  6  Henning, Lutz            03'53 +04'30 +04'40 +04'55 +04'56 +07'08 +06'47 +03'57 +05'56 +06'47 +07'59 +03'46  = 65'14
 
S-5-8-6-4-3-2-7-Z80m   Reihenfolge   S-5-8-6-4-3-2-7-Z   >3390m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  7  Becker, Annette          16'22 +11'55 +13'40 +11'07 +10'28 +09'53 +09'53 +12'12  = 95'30
 
S-6-Z80m   Reihenfolge   S-6-Z   >1240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  8  Stenner, Ben             29'23 +31'48  = 61'11

  Kategorie   80m   2m   0.7   kur  

K a t e g o r i e   2m

S-5-6-8-10-12-11-9-4-7-3-2-1-Z2m   Reihenfolge   S-5-6-8-10-12-11-9-4-7-3-2-1-Z   >5470m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Müller, Ralf             02'57 +06'13 +05'17 +06'29 +05'56 +08'51 +07'37 +04'37 +07'31 +04'40 +08'45 +10'00 +05'26  = 84'19
 
S-1-7-2-3-4-9-11-12-10-8-6-5-Z2m   Reihenfolge   S-1-7-2-3-4-9-11-12-10-8-6-5-Z   >5530m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  2  Heusner, Jürgen          12'12 +10'41 +11'51 +07'15 +08'39 +05'29 +07'56 +11'03 +06'04 +06'56 +06'18 +07'05 +02'30  =103'59
 
S-1-2-7-3-4-9-11-12-8-6-5-Z2m   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-7-3-4-9-11-12-8-6-5-Z   >5340m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  3  Hornig, Ulrich           05'49 +07'47 +12'14 +05'06 +08'58 +06'33 +09'08 +12'15 +13'03 +06'26 +06'48 +02'35  = 96'42

  Kategorie   80m   2m   0.7   kur  

K a t e g o r i e   0.7m

S-5-8-10-12-11-9-4-6-7-3-2-1-Z0.7m   Reihenfolge   S-5-8-10-12-11-9-4-6-7-3-2-1-Z   >5530m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Hoek, Wim                03'16 +10'19 +08'26 +08'16 +11'54 +08'47 +05'05 +07'28 +08'54 +05'36 +08'27 +12'35 +06'03  =105'06

  Kategorie   80m   2m   0.7   kur  

K a t e g o r i e   kurz

S-1-2-3-7-6-5-Zkurz   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-3-7-6-5-Z   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Harms, Martina           05'52*+06'02*+12'52*+08'26*+07'10*+05'34*+01'55* = 47'51
  5  Ueding, Ulrich           16'53 +15'18 +15'55 +12'54 +17'07 +15'41 +06'13  =100'01
 
S-5-6-8-4-3-7-Zkurz   Reihenfolge   S-5-6-8-4-3-7-Z   >2730m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  2  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     03'02 +06'59 +06'36 +07'33 +09'43 +05'54 +09'49  = 49'36
 
S-1-2-7-6-8-5-Zkurz   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-7-6-8-5-Z   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  3  Loose, Volker            05'07 +11'29 +08'54 +07'03 +06'15 +09'28 +03'14  = 51'30
 
S-5-6-8-10-9-4-Zkurz   Reihenfolge   S-5-6-8-10-9-4-Z   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  4  Kurz, Martin             08'07 +10'16 +06'32 +13'33 +11'53 +05'22 +16'27  = 72'10
 
S-1-3-7-Zkurz   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-7-Z   >2150m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  6  Harms, Matthias          06'25 +20'36 +09'23 +25'04  = 61'28

  Kategorie   80m   2m   0.7   kur  

Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC e.V. Distrikt N N