80-M-OV-ARDF-SIEGFRIED-WIRD-70 ============================== | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 10.09.2022 ab 14.00 Uhr | ||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 120 min | ||||||
Teilnehmer: | W45 | W55 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | =17 | =20 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
W45 | S-1-2-5-3-4-Z | 3970 m |
W55 | S-1-2-5-3-4-Z | 3970 m |
M50 | S-1-2-5-3-4-Z | 3970 m |
M60 | S-1-2-5-3-4-Z | 3970 m |
M70 | S-1-2-5-3-4-Z | 3970 m |
W45 Reihenfolge S-1-4-2-5-3-Z >4200m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Wezenberg, Sandra 09'31 +09'17 +07'32*+09'26*+05'29*+10'00* = 51'15 2 Höfner, Sylke 08'38*+09'23*+11'03 +12'55 +12'23 +12'17 = 66'39 |
W55 Reihenfolge S-1-2-4-5-3-Z >4250m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 El Mourabit, Andrea 05'36 +12'22 +14'47 +13'45 +10'49 +08'27 = 65'46 | ||
W55 Reihenfolge S-1-2-Z >2710m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Bierton, Angelika 11'19 +22'35 +15'24 = 49'18 |
M50 Reihenfolge S-4-3-5-2-1-Z >3970m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Buurlage, Alex 05'06 +04'47 +07'46 +06'07 +10'04 +04'36 = 38'26 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-1-4-2-5-3-Z >4200m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Daverveld, Marcel 05'56 +08'13 +07'07 +07'59 +05'08 +08'25 = 42'48 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-1-2-5-3-4-Z >3970m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 3 Plantagie, Benno 08'41*+13'36*+10'25*+06'47*+06'37*+06'13* = 52'19 4 Müller, Ralf 11'49 +14'54 +17'10 +12'14 +09'15 +07'24 = 72'46 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-1-4-2-Z >3220m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Baudisch, Frank 07'40 +17'47 +09'16 +14'28 = 49'11 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-1-2-5-Z >3560m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Bierton, Colin 11'07 +22'24 +54'10 +14'51 =102'32 |
M60 Reihenfolge S-4-3-5-2-1-Z >3970m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Berse, Matthias 06'59 +04'36 +04'44 +08'07 +09'05 +04'38 = 38'09 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-1-2-5-4-3-Z >4320m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Bücker, Theo 06'04 +10'15 +08'56 +13'00 +06'42 +06'57 = 51'54 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-1-2-5-3-4-Z >3970m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Henning, Lutz 08'15 +13'26 +10'02 +12'07 +08'58 +04'55 = 57'43 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-3-5-2-4-1-Z >4200m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Wittek, Claus-Dieter 12'28 +06'28 +12'08 +15'05 +09'02 +08'32 = 63'43 |
M70 Reihenfolge S-4-3-5-2-1-Z >3970m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Schwider, Dieter 11'14 +07'44 +08'31 +11'03 +13'48 +08'10 = 60'30 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-1-2-5-3-4-Z >3970m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 2 Hoek, Wim 08'36*+14'58*+11'52*+09'20*+09'02*+08'33* = 62'21 3 Gödtner, Ulrich 09'57 +18'33 +16'24 +07'31 +11'16 +08'17 = 71'58 |
Veranstalter: Siegfried Pomplun. N16