80m | K a t e g o r i e 80m | 80m |
14 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >5160m |
Pl. | Name,Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Länge | Dpl-P |
1. | Berse, Stefan | DO1FOX | N28 | 41'21 | 12 | S-12-11-10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1-Z | >5160m | PM 1 |
2. | Harms, Christian | | | 44'20 | 12 | S-1-2-3-4-5-11-10-6-7-8-9-12-Z | >5200m | PM 1 |
3. | Berse, Matthias | DF1AAA | N28 | 45'24 | 12 | S-1-2-3-4-11-5-6-7-8-9-10-12-Z | >5340m | PM 1 |
4. | Bücker, Theo | DJ9EY | NED | 56'34 | 12 | S-12-10-11-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1-Z | >5350m | PM 1 |
5. | Struck, Amelie | | | 65'11 | 12 | S-1-2-3-4-5-6-10-11-9-8-7-12-Z | >5510m | 3 |
6. | Grühn, Gero | | | 65'12 | 12 | S-1-2-3-4-5-6-10-11-9-8-7-12-Z | >5510m | PM 1 |
7. | Heusner, Jürgen | DG7DAM | O38 | 71'00 | 12 | S-1-2-3-4-11-10-5-6-7-8-9-12-Z | >5350m | PM 1 |
8. | Henning, Lutz | DK8JH | N19 | 75'23 | 12 | S-12-1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-Z | >5630m | PM 1 |
9. | Fijlstra, Jenny | NL12125 | NED | 75'54 | 12 | S-1-2-3-4-5-6-11-10-7-8-9-12-Z | >5160m | PM 1 |
10. | Grühn, Peter | DH6DAP | | 78'54 | 12 | S-1-2-3-4-5-6-11-10-7-8-9-12-Z | >5160m | PM 1 |
11. | Marek, Jörg | DK2EK | V03 | 84'25 | 12 | S-12-9-8-7#10-11-6-5-4-3-2-1-Z | >5160m | PM 1 |
12. | Fijlstra, Dick | PA0DFN | NED | 93'00 | 12 | S-1-2-3-4-11-10-5-6-7-8-9-12-Z | >5350m | PM 1 |
13. | Elsner, Martina | | | 98'33 | 12 | S-12-9-8-7-10-11-6-5-4-3-2-1-Z | >5160m | 2 |
14. | Höfner, Sylke | DG4AAN | H19 | 106'23 | 12 | S-12-10-11-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1-Z | >5350m | PM 1 |
Kategorie 80m 2m kur 0.7 |
2m | K a t e g o r i e 2m | 2m |
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >5160m |
Pl. | Name,Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Länge | Dpl-P |
1. | Kurz, Martin | DK9JP | R10 | 77'18 | *12 | S-Z | | PM 1 |
2. | Hornig, Ulrich | DK1QR | O42 | 82'01 | 12 | S-1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-12-10-11-Z | >5560m | PM 1 |
3. | Müller, Ralf | DL1MR | N42 | 45'48 | 7 | S-12-10-11-4-3-2-1-Z | >3020m | 3 |
Kategorie 80m 2m kur 0.7 |
kur | K a t e g o r i e kurz | kur |
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >5160m |
Pl. | Name,Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Länge | Dpl-P |
1. | Harms, Martina | | N42 | 32'03 | 6 | S-12-9-8-7-10-11-Z | >2830m | PM 1 |
2. | Schwider, Dieter | DF7XU | N06 | 32'55 | 6 | S-1-4-11-10-9-12-Z | >2480m | PM 1 |
3. | Loose, Volker | DK2MT | N42 | 35'57 | 6 | S-1-2-3-4-11-10-Z | >2880m | PM 1 |
4. | Gödtner, Ulrich | DL8YBR | N06 | 41'40 | 6 | S-12-9-10-11-4-1-Z | >2480m | PM 1 |
5. | Niemann, Andreas | DM5AN | Z63 | 48'57 | 6 | S-12-9-8-7-6-11-Z | >3290m | 3 |
6. | Ueding, Ulrich | DK1UU | O54 | 96'20 | 6 | S-12-9-10-11-4-1-Z | >2480m | PM 1 |
Kategorie 80m 2m kur 0.7 |
0.7 | K a t e g o r i e 0.7m | 0.7 |
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >5160m |
Pl. | Name,Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Länge | Dpl-P |
1. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | DF8QJ | L03 | 69'11 | 12 | S-12-11-10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1-Z | >5160m | PM 1 |
2. | Hoek, Wim | PA3AKK | NED | 118'34 | 12 | S-1-2-3-4-11-5-6-7-8-9-10-12-Z | >5340m | PM 1 |