80-M-OV-SPRINTWETTBEWERB-IN-DÜLMEN ========================================== | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 4.12.2022 ab 12.00 Uhr | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / - min | |||||||
Teilnehmer: | W45 | W55 | W65 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | =10 | =14 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
W45 | S-4-3-1-2-5-Sp-5F-2F-3F-1F-4F-Z | 2210 m |
W55 | S-4-3-1-2-5-Sp-5F-2F-3F-1F-4F-Z | 2210 m |
W65 | S-4-3-1-2-5-Sp-5F-2F-3F-1F-4F-Z | 2210 m |
M50 | S-4-3-1-2-5-Sp-5F-2F-3F-1F-4F-Z | 2210 m |
M60 | S-4-3-1-2-5-Sp-5F-2F-3F-1F-4F-Z | 2210 m |
M70 | S-4-3-1-2-5-Sp-5F-2F-3F-1F-4F-Z | 2210 m |
Kategorie W45 W55 W65 M50 M60 M70
W45 Reihenfolge S-4-3-1-5-2-Sp!-5F-2F-3F-1F-4F-Z >2530m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Höfner, Sylke 05'16 +05'44 +03'09 +06'43 +04'31 +04'33 +05'07 +03'20 +02'23 +02'03 +02'58 +02'22 = 48'09 |
Kategorie W45 W55 W65 M50 M60 M70
W55 Reihenfolge S#5F-2-1-3-4-5-Sp!#5F-3F-2F-4F-1F-Z >2500m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 El Mourabit, Andrea 01'55 +07'27 +02'42 +02'07 +04'15 +09'15 +02'37 +02'15 +05'03 +01'45 +02'20 +02'13 +02'12 = 46'06 |
Kategorie W45 W55 W65 M50 M60 M70
W65 Reihenfolge S-4-3-1-2-5-Sp!-5F-2F-3F-1F-4F-Z >2210m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pomplun, Ingrid 04'13 +04'01 +03'09 +03'17 +02'31 +01'43 +04'20 +02'54 +02'02 +02'19 +03'16 +01'50 = 35'35 |
Kategorie W45 W55 W65 M50 M60 M70
M50 Reihenfolge S-4-3-1-2-5-Sp!-5F-2F-3F-1F-4F-Z >2210m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Daverveld, Marcel 02'56 +02'57 +02'06 +03'02 +02'28 +01'38 +01'55 +01'56 +01'49 +01'22 +02'13 +03'21 = 27'43 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-4-3-1-2-5-Sp!-3F-1F-2F-4F-Z >2120m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Müller, Ralf 05'34 +04'35 +03'48 +03'52 +06'48 +02'36 +06'03 +03'19 +04'17 +03'29 +02'29 = 46'50 |
Kategorie W45 W55 W65 M50 M60 M70
M60 Reihenfolge S-4-3-1-2-5-Sp!-3F-1F-4F-2F-5F-Z >2580m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Bücker, Theo 03'25 +04'20 +02'59 +03'02 +02'37 +01'47 +02'46 +02'10 +03'23 +02'22 +02'07 +04'19 = 35'17 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-4-1-2-3-5-Sp!-5F-2F-3F-1F-4F-Z >2530m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Wittek, Claus-Dieter 05'13 +03'20 +04'07 +05'20 +09'21 +01'58 +02'36 +02'31 +01'57 +01'50 +02'45 +03'00 = 43'58 |
Kategorie W45 W55 W65 M50 M60 M70
M70 Reihenfolge S-4-3-1-2-5-Sp!-5F-2F-3F-1F-4F-Z >2210m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Schwider, Dieter 04'03*+03'43*+02'29*+05'33*+02'30*+03'49*+07'50*+02'17*+02'04*+02'03*+02'46*+02'00* = 41'07 2 Gödtner, Ulrich 04'27 +04'34 +04'01 +03'29 +07'25 +02'39 +03'28 +03'02 +02'39 +02'14 +03'13 +02'34 = 43'45 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-4-3-1-2-5-Sp!-3F-1F-2F-4F-5F-Z >2790m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Pomplun, Siegfried 03'04 +03'26 +02'12 +03'01 +01'54 +01'43 +04'32 +01'47 +04'15 +02'27 +26'58 +06'11 = 61'30 |
Kategorie W45 W55 W65 M50 M60 M70
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC e.V. Distrikt N N