80-m-Wettbewerb max Laufzeit: 120 Min
Platz Name Vorname Call DOK Fox Min,Sek
1 Tuttmann Josef PA1RDF N42 5 65,26
2 Berse Stefan DO1FOX N28 5 68,04
3 Pomplun Siegfried DL3BBX N16 5 69,18
4 Gierlach Peter DF3KT G19 5 69,46
5 Berse Matthias DF1AAA N28 5 71,03
6 Somers Jo PA0SOM NL 5 71,34
7 Wittek Claus-Dieter DF8QJ L03 5 72,33
8 Gödtner Ulrich DL8YBR N06 5 77,55
9 Ballings Jean ON4ABZ B 5 80,18
10 Stein Dirk DL5KBI G19 5 80,23
11 Berse Kathrin SWL N28 5 80,32
12 Probst Bernhard DO1YBP N28 5 80,57
13 Roßfeldt Erich DL5EBY L16 5 83,21
14 Schwider Dieter DF7XU N06 5 86,49
15 Deblier Harry ON7HD B 5 90,52
16 Verhoeven Johny ON5BU B 5 97,22
17 Grünhage Carsten DG3YGT N37 5 99,49
18 Wieand Werner DL3YDJ Z34 5 100,36
19 Rieser Fritz DJ4VP O20 5 106,39
20 Barstat Harry DK9DH N21 5 107,31
21 Tetzlaff Hans-Joach. DL5DT O20 5 108,50
22 Pomplun Ingrid DL4YCR N16 1 43,13
23 Grünhage Lore SWL k.A. 1 43,19
--------ausser Zeit---------------------------------------
24 Jaeger Carsten DL1CJ R18 3 123,10
25 Trippen Heinrich DN1KKG R18 3 123,11
26 Ludwig Ulrike DF5JQ R11 3 129,08
27 Ludwig Volker DD0EU R10 3 129,17
28 Theissen Nils DG5NP R10 3 129,31
2-m-Wettbewerb max Laufzeit: 120 Min
Platz Name Vorname Call DOK Fox Min,Sek
1 Berse Matthias DF1AAA N28 5 58,43
2 Gierlach Peter DF3KT G19 5 67,45
3 Pomplun Siegfried DL3BBX N16 5 75,20
4 Berse Kathrin SWL N28 5 76,40
5 Probst Bernhard DO1YBP N28 5 76,53
6 Deblier Harry ON7HD B 5 77,47
7 Roßfeldt Erich DL5EBY L16 5 77,51
8 Berse Stefan DO1FOX N28 5 79,12
9 Tuttmann Josef PA1RDF N42 5 79,39
10 Wittek Claus-Dieter DF8QJ L03 5 87,03
11 Ballings Jean ON4ABZ B 5 87,25
12 Verhoeven Johny ON5BU B 5 94,35
13 Tetzlaff Hans-Joach. DL5DT O20 5 105,47
14 Barstat Harry DK9DH N21 5 105,54
15 Somers Jo PA0SOM NL 5 109,40
16 Gödtner Ulrich DL8YBR N06 4 63,39
17 Grünhage Carsten DG3YGT N37 4 87,16
18 Wieand Werner DL3YDJ Z34 4 87,25
19 Stein Dirk DL5KBI G19 3 58,18
20 Rieser Fritz DJ4VP O20 2 84,06
21 Theissen Nils DG5NP R10 2 107,33
22 Schwider Dieter DF7XU N06 1 23,16
23 Jaeger Carsten DL1CJ R18 1 47,42
24 Trippen Heinrich DN1KKG R18 1 47,44
Ausrichter/Helfer
Kurz Martin DK9JP R10
Kurz Rainer DH3RK R17
Theissen Dr. Horst DB3HT R10
|